Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1.kolo 2016-17

10. 9. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2366 4,5:3,5 2340 KK Slavoj Praha B

                                    (6:6)

POKORNÝ Pavel 397 1:1 407 KAŠPAR Jiří

BOŽKA Petr 408 1:1 412 JUNGBAUER Viktor

BUROCK Miroslav 392 1:1 392 PICHL Jaroslav

VACEK Petr 377 1:1 380 ŠŤASTNÝ Petr

KVAPIL Jan 390 1:1 367 PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr

ŠTEINER Petr 402 1:1 382 BUBENÍK Miroslav

 

rozhodčí: VACEK Petr

diváků: 5

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

TJ Neratovice - KK Slavoj Praha B 4,5:3,5 2366-2340 (6:6) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 7:1 2557-2523 (6:6) 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 5:3 2654-2587 (7:5)

PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5:3 2433-2396 (8:4)

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 5:3 2624-2507 (8:4) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Slavia Praha 2:6 2559-2600 (6:6) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2563-2496 (7:5) 

 

 

 

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 1 1 0 0 7,0:1,0 6,0:6,0 2557 2

 2. AC Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 6,0:2,0 7,0:5,0 2563 2

 3. KK Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 6,0:2,0 6,0:6,0 2600 2

 4. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 8,0:4,0 2624 2

 5. PSK Union Praha 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 8,0:4,0 2433 2

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 1 1 0 0 5,0:3,0 7,0:5,0 2654 2

 7. TJ Neratovice 1 1 0 0 4,5:3,5 6,0:6,0 2366 2

 8. KK Slavoj Praha B 1 0 0 1 3,5:4,5 6,0:6,0 2340 0

 9. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 1 0 0 1 3,0:5,0 5,0:7,0 2587 0

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 1 0 0 1 3,0:5,0 4,0:8,0 2507 0

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 1 0 0 1 3,0:5,0 4,0:8,0 2396 0

12. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 1 0 0 1 2,0:6,0 6,0:6,0 2559 0

13. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 1 2,0:6,0 5,0:7,0 2496 0

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 1 0 0 1 1,0:7,0 6,0:6,0 2523 0

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

 1. ŠMEJKAL Martin Brandýs 480,0 329,0 151,0 6,0 1 / 1 (480)

 2. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 468,0 308,0 160,0 1,0 1 / 1 (468)

 3. HUSÁK Oldřich Sok. Kolín B 463,0 305,0 158,0 6,0 1 / 1 (463)

 4. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 462,0 303,0 159,0 3,0 1 / 1 (462)

 5. MILÁČEK Jiří Poděbrady A 461,0 293,0 168,0 1,0 1 / 1 (461)

 6. KOCUREK Jan Kosmonosy B 460,0 308,0 152,0 2,0 1 / 1 (460)

 7. SAHULA Jindřich Meteor B 456,0 310,0 146,0 1,0 1 / 1 (456)

 8. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 456,0 312,0 144,0 4,0 1 / 1 (456)

 9. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 450,0 298,0 152,0 0,0 1 / 1 (450)

10. POLÁČEK Jan Poděbrady B 448,0 316,0 132,0 7,0 1 / 1 (448)

58. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 408,0 284,0 124,0 5,0 1 / 1 (408)

64. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 402,0 286,0 116,0 6,0 1 / 1 (402)

67. POKORNÝ Pavel Neratovice 397,0 270,0 127,0 4,0 1 / 1 (397)

69. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 392,0 278,0 114,0 8,0 1 / 1 (392)

72. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 390,0 273,0 117,0 4,0 1 / 1 (390)

80. VACEK Petr Neratovice 377,0 273,0 104,0 10,0 1 / 1 (377)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

2. kolo

13.09.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha

14.09.16 st 17:30 TJ Neratovice - SK Meteor Praha B

16.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

16.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

16.09.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - PSK Union Praha

16.09.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

16.09.16 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Kosmonosy B