Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


10.kolo 2016-17

12. 11. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2367 4:4 2370 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

                                (7:5)

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 338 0:2 435 KŘENEK Karel

VACEK Petr 379 1:1 372 KOTEK Pavel

KVAPIL Jan 404 2:0 375 SOMMER Vladimír

BUROCK Miroslav 430 2:0 401 ŠMEJKAL Martin

ŠTEINER Petr 358 0:2 426 RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav

BOŽKA Petr 458 2:0 361 ČVANČARA František

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 4:4 2528-2467 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 2:6 2427-2546 (4:8) 

TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 4:4 2367-2370 (7:5) 

SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavia Praha 3:5 2608-2654 (7:5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5:3 2573-2505 (7:5) 

PSK Union Praha - AC Sparta Praha 8:0 2468-2337 (9,5:2,5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 7:1 2689-2573 (8:4) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Slavia Praha 10 7 1 2 52,0:28,0 65,5:54,5 2541 15

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 10 7 0 3 52,0:28,0 73,5:46,5 2599 14

 3. KK Kosmonosy B 10 7 0 3 47,0:33,0 66,5:53,5 2607 14

 4. SK Meteor Praha B 10 7 0 3 45,5:34,5 64,5:55,5 2448 14

 5. AC Sparta Praha 10 5 1 4 41,5:38,5 61,5:58,5 2530 11

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 10 5 0 5 42,5:37,5 63,5:56,5 2511 10

 7. TJ Neratovice 10 4 2 4 40,5:39,5 61,5:58,5 2507 10

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 5 0 5 40,0:40,0 63,5:56,5 2483 10

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 10 4 2 4 38,5:41,5 54,0:66,0 2500 10

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 10 4 1 5 36,5:43,5 53,5:66,5 2500 9

11. PSK Union Praha 10 4 0 6 39,5:40,5 64,0:56,0 2458 8

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 10 2 2 6 30,0:50,0 47,5:72,5 2482 6

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 10 2 1 7 31,5:48,5 54,0:66,0 2509 5

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 10 2 0 8 23,0:57,0 47,0:73,0 2421 4

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 458,5 303,6 155,0 2,3 4 / 5 (510)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 448,9 300,4 148,5 2,6 5 / 5 (503)

 3. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 447,5 299,8 147,7 2,8 6 / 6 (490)

 4. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 444,7 298,4 146,3 3,7 5 / 5 (476)

 5. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 442,5 297,5 145,0 3,5 5 / 5 (472)

 6. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 441,1 298,8 142,3 2,8 6 / 6 (471)

 7. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 440,9 298,9 142,0 4,5 6 / 6 (477)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 438,4 297,0 141,4 2,8 5 / 7 (463)

 9. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 438,2 299,0 139,2 4,2 5 / 5 (492)

10. GÜTTEROVÁ Petra Poděbrady B 437,6 297,3 140,3 3,9 4 / 6 (455)

39. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 419,1 292,0 127,1 5,9 4 / 5 (468)

47. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 416,3 296,7 119,6 5,6 5 / 5 (430)

56. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 411,2 284,4 126,9 5,0 5 / 5 (430)

58. VACEK Petr Neratovice 410,1 275,3 134,8 7,1 5 / 5 (444)

63. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 408,8 286,8 121,9 6,8 4 / 5 (429)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

11. kolo

14.11.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

15.11.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - KK Kosmonosy B

16.11.16 st 17:30 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Slavoj Praha B

18.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - PSK Union Praha

18.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - SK Meteor Praha B

18.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Neratovice

18.11.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Kolín B