Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


12.kolo 2016-17

27. 11. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2440 6:2 2340 KK Jiří Poděbrady B

                                 (7:5)

VACEK Petr 374 1:1 373 POLÁČEK Lukáš

BUROCK Miroslav 407 0:2 417 KLINDERA Vladimír

KVAPIL Jan 428 2:0 371 POLÁČEK Jan

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 375 1:1 376 RICHTER Dušan

ŠTEINER Petr 407 1:1 404 GÜTTEROVÁ Petra

BOŽKA Petr 449 2:0 399 ŠUSTR Ondřej

 

rozhodčí: VACEK Petr

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 7:1 2565-2485 (7:5) 

TJ Neratovice - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 6:2 2440-2340 (7:5) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2700-2597 (5:7)

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 1,5:6,5 2592-2644 (5:7) 

PSK Union Praha - KK Slavia Praha 6:2 2356-2327 (7:5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4:4 2627-2617 (7:5) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2637-2609 (7:5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 12 9 0 3 56,5:39,5 75,5:68,5 2468 18

 2. KK Slavia Praha 12 8 1 3 59,5:36,5 77,5:66,5 2512 17

 3. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 12 7 1 4 58,0:38,0 83,5:60,5 2593 15

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 12 7 0 5 54,0:42,0 77,5:66,5 2513 14

 5. KK Kosmonosy B 12 7 0 5 51,0:45,0 76,5:67,5 2585 14

 6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 12 6 1 5 50,0:46,0 76,0:68,0 2485 13

 7. AC Sparta Praha 12 6 1 5 49,5:46,5 75,5:68,5 2544 13

 8. TJ Neratovice 12 5 2 5 49,5:46,5 74,5:69,5 2528 12

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 12 5 2 5 48,0:48,0 67,0:77,0 2521 12

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 12 5 1 6 46,0:50,0 65,5:78,5 2509 11

11. PSK Union Praha 12 5 0 7 47,5:48,5 75,5:68,5 2438 10

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 12 3 2 7 37,0:59,0 60,5:83,5 2499 8

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 12 3 0 9 30,0:66,0 60,0:84,0 2452 6

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 12 2 1 9 35,5:60,5 63,0:81,0 2486 5

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 451,5 301,5 150,0 2,6 7 / 7 (490)

2. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 448,7 295,8 152,9 2,3 5 / 6 (510)

3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 447,5 302,6 144,8 3,4 6 / 6 (472)

4. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,7 301,2 145,5 3,1 6 / 6 (503)

5. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 439,7 295,0 144,8 3,9 6 / 6 (476)

6. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 438,1 297,5 140,7 2,8 7 / 7 (471)

7. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 436,7 295,5 141,2 5,2 6 / 6 (499)

8. DITTRICH David Union Praha 436,3 288,6 147,8 1,4 5 / 6 (475)

9. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 435,3 295,9 139,5 4,7 7 / 7 (477)

10. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 434,0 297,6 136,4 4,5 6 / 6 (492)

24. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 425,1 300,1 125,0 4,8 6 / 6 (469)

42. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 419,4 291,6 127,8 6,0 4 / 6 (468)

50. VACEK Petr Neratovice 415,6 282,9 132,7 6,7 6 / 6 (445)

58. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 413,4 287,9 125,5 6,4 5 / 6 (433)

60. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 412,8 286,1 126,7 5,5 6 / 6 (430)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

13. kolo

28.11.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B

29.11.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

02.12.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

02.12.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - PSK Union Praha

02.12.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Kosmonosy B

02.12.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - SK Meteor Praha B

02.12.16 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Neratovice