Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


13.kolo 2016-17

3. 12. 2016

 

 

TJ Sokol Kolín B 2540 2:6 2624 TJ Neratovice

                                   (6,5:5,5)

MIKOLÁŠ Josef 474 2:0 419 MĚŠČAN Martin

KVASIL Jan 410 1:1 449 BUROCK Miroslav

BRDÍČKO Jan 432 1,5:0,5 430 KVAPIL Jan

VACKOVÁ Jitka 407 0:2 447 VACEK Petr

MAREČEK Lubomír 400 1:1 429 ŠTEINER Petr

ZELENKA Vojtěch 417 1:1 450 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: BRDÍČKO Jan

diváků: 1

utkání trvalo: 4:55

 

 

 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2679-2533 (9:3) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5:3 2418-2360 (7:5) 

KK Slavia Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 1:7 2501-2584 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - PSK Union Praha 2:6 2556-2568 (5,5:6,5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Kosmonosy B 6:2 2652-2596 (7:5)

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - SK Meteor Praha B 5:3 2676-2614 (5,5:6,5) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Neratovice 2:6 2540-2624 (6,5:5,5) 

 

 

           Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 13 9 0 4 59,5:44,5 82,0:74,0 2489 18

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 13 8 1 4 65,0:39,0 89,5:66,5 2592 17

 3. KK Slavia Praha 13 8 1 4 60,5:43,5 83,5:72,5 2511 17

 4. AC Sparta Praha 13 7 1 5 56,5:47,5 84,5:71,5 2547 15

 5. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 7 1 5 55,0:49,0 83,0:73,0 2485 15

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 13 7 0 6 57,0:47,0 82,5:73,5 2488 14

 7. TJ Neratovice 13 6 2 5 55,5:48,5 80,0:76,0 2542 14

 8. KK Kosmonosy B 13 7 0 6 53,0:51,0 81,5:74,5 2587 14

 9. PSK Union Praha 13 6 0 7 53,5:50,5 82,0:74,0 2456 12

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 13 5 2 6 50,0:54,0 72,5:83,5 2521 12

11. KK Slavoj Praha B 13 5 1 7 47,0:57,0 68,5:87,5 2512 11

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 13 4 2 7 43,0:61,0 67,5:88,5 2499 10

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 13 3 1 9 40,5:63,5 68,5:87,5 2489 7

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 13 3 0 10 32,0:72,0 66,5:89,5 2453 6

 

 

         Pořadí jednotlivců

           jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 451,7 300,9 150,7 2,6 7 / 7 (490)

 2. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 448,7 295,8 152,9 2,3 5 / 7 (510)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 447,8 302,0 145,9 3,7 7 / 7 (472)

 4. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,7 300,1 146,7 3,0 7 / 7 (503)

 5. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 438,3 297,7 140,6 2,9 7 / 7 (471)

 6. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 437,8 291,8 145,9 4,2 7 / 7 (476)

 7. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 435,2 295,4 139,8 4,6 7 / 7 (477)

 8. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 434,6 294,7 139,9 5,2 7 / 7 (499)

 9. KAŠPAR Jiří Slavoj B 434,4 295,6 138,8 4,7 8 / 8 (479)

10. DITTRICH David Union Praha 434,1 285,5 148,6 1,5 6 / 7 (475)

21. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,5 301,1 127,5 4,6 7 / 7 (469)

42. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 421,5 291,1 130,4 6,0 5 / 7 (468)

44. VACEK Petr Neratovice 420,1 283,5 136,6 6,0 7 / 7 (447)

51. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 415,1 287,5 127,6 5,6 7 / 7 (430)

56. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 413,4 287,9 125,5 6,4 5 / 7 (433)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

14. kolo

10.01.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

13.01.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Kosmonosy B

13.01.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - PSK Union Praha

13.01.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

13.01.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha

13.01.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Neratovice

13.01.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - SK Meteor Praha B