Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


13.kolo 2017-18

11. 12. 2017

 

 

SC Radotín 2492 5:3 2450 TJ Neratovice

                            (8:4)

ASIMUS Robert 429 2:0 384 KOZÁK Jan

ZDRAŽIL Vladimír 411 1:1 409 MEŠČAN Martin

PAUK Radek 366 1:1 385 TRNKA Josef

UJHELYI Jiří 445 2:0 425 VACEK Petr

DVOŘÁK Petr 408 1:1 413 ŠTEINER Petr

PONDĚLÍČEK Martin 433 1:1 434 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: UJHELYI Jiří

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 4:50

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1:7 2549-2633 (4:8) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2:6 2461-2614 (3,5:8,5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 3:5 2590-2612 (5,5:6,5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Vlašim 4:4 2585-2576 (5:7) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 4:4 2572-2551 (7:5) 

PSK Union Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 5:3 2422-2391 (8:4) 

SC Radotín - TJ Neratovice 5:3 2492-2450 (8:4) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 13 10 2 1 71,0:33,0 88,0:68,0 2531 22

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 13 9 0 4 65,5:38,5 93,5:62,5 2514 18

 3. PSK Union Praha 13 9 0 4 56,5:47,5 86,0:70,0 2469 18

 4. SK Meteor Praha B 13 7 1 5 58,0:46,0 82,5:73,5 2479 15

 5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 13 7 1 5 56,5:47,5 79,5:76,5 2574 15

 6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 7 0 6 55,5:48,5 71,0:85,0 2503 14

 7. TJ Neratovice 13 7 0 6 52,0:52,0 78,0:78,0 2521 14

 8. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 13 6 0 7 49,0:55,0 78,5:77,5 2505 12

 9. KK Kosmonosy B 13 5 1 7 50,0:54,0 74,5:81,5 2473 11

10. KK Vlašim 13 5 1 7 48,5:55,5 77,0:79,0 2466 11

11. KK Slavoj Praha B 13 4 1 8 44,0:60,0 74,0:82,0 2499 9

12. AC Sparta Praha 13 4 1 8 39,5:64,5 74,5:81,5 2493 9

13. KK Slavia Praha 13 4 0 9 41,5:62,5 68,0:88,0 2487 8

14. TJ Sokol Benešov B 13 3 0 10 40,5:63,5 67,0:89,0 2467 6

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 454,1 304,0 150,1 3,5 7 / 7 (515)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 446,6 294,9 151,7 3,1 7 / 7 (505)

 3. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 445,4 307,4 138,0 4,4 6 / 7 (490)

 4. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 443,6 295,9 147,7 2,6 7 / 7 (502)

 5. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 441,3 297,8 143,6 3,6 6 / 7 (460)

 6. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 439,0 295,4 143,7 2,8 5 / 6 (493)

 7. DITTRICH David Union 438,4 294,5 143,9 3,0 7 / 7 (467)

 8. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 434,5 294,1 140,3 4,2 8 / 8 (474)

 9. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 433,3 300,9 132,4 6,2 7 / 7 (484)

10. CÍLA Josef ml. AŠ M.B. 433,1 297,7 135,4 4,3 7 / 8 (456)

22. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 428,1 293,2 134,9 4,1 6 / 7 (448)

33. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,3 291,2 129,1 6,5 7 / 7 (453)

35. VACEK Petr Neratovice 419,5 294,7 124,8 6,5 6 / 7 (442)

72. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 401,0 276,6 124,4 7,3 7 / 7 (431)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

14. kolo

08.01.18 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Kosmonosy B

09.01.18 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B

11.01.18 čt 17:30 SC Radotín - SK Meteor Praha B

11.01.18 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

12.01.18 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Neratovice

12.01.18 pá 17:00 KK Vlašim - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem

12.01.18 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice