Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


14.kolo 2015-16

19. 1. 2016

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 2716 6:2 2514 TJ Neratovice A

                                                  (8,5:3,5)

TEPLIČANEC Petr 452 2:0 385 VACEK Petr

VYMAZAL Pavel 439 2:0 395 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

POSEJPAL Václav 464 0,5:1,5 465 BUROCK Miroslav

ZICHOVÁ Libuše 442 1:1 439 KVAPIL Jan

WOLMUTH Pavel 477 2:0 365 ŠTEINER Petr

PLETICHA Jaroslav 442 1:1 465 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: NOVOTNÝ Jiří

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 2:40

 

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - TJ Neratovice A 6:2 2716-2514 (8,5:3,5) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 7:1 2493-2314 (7,5:4,5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 7:1 2651-2541 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavia Praha A 5:3 2641-2597 (5:7) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Kolín B 6:2 2605-2539 (9:3) 

AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 7:1 2610-2548 (8:4) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - PSK Union Praha A 6:2 2577-2508 (6,5:5,5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 14 11 2 1 77,0:35,0 106,5:61,5 2521 24

 2. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 14 10 1 3 76,0:36,0 102,0:66,0 2581 21

 3. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 14 9 0 5 71,0:41,0 100,0:68,0 2544 18

 4. KK Slavoj Praha B 14 8 1 5 60,0:52,0 81,5:86,5 2476 17

 5. KK Kosmonosy B 14 8 0 6 64,0:48,0 86,0:82,0 2558 16

 6. TJ Sokol Kolín B 14 7 1 6 56,5:55,5 79,0:89,0 2442 15

 7. AC Sparta Praha A 14 7 0 7 61,0:51,0 92,0:76,0 2562 14

 8. KK Slavia Praha A 14 6 2 6 58,0:54,0 87,0:81,0 2553 14

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 14 6 1 7 49,5:62,5 74,0:94,0 2516 13

10. TJ Sokol Benešov B 14 6 0 8 49,5:62,5 79,5:88,5 2523 12

11. PSK Union Praha A 14 5 1 8 55,5:56,5 83,5:84,5 2491 11

12. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 14 5 0 9 41,5:70,5 81,5:86,5 2508 10

13. TJ Neratovice A 14 4 1 9 41,0:71,0 72,5:95,5 2417 9

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 14 1 0 13 23,5:88,5 63,0:105,0 2407 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,2 301,9 148,3 2,5 8 / 8 (486)

 2. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 449,6 301,6 148,0 2,8 8 / 8 (497)

 3. TEPLIČANEC Petr Konstruktiva B 444,7 295,6 149,1 1,4 6 / 8 (489)

 4. KRYDA Jan Sl. Praha A 443,8 300,5 143,3 3,0 5 / 7 (478)

 5. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 443,3 296,9 146,4 2,6 8 / 8 (477)

 6. JUNGMANN Aleš Sl. Praha A 440,5 293,3 147,2 3,0 7 / 7 (473)

 7. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 439,3 297,4 141,9 3,2 6 / 8 (472)

 8. ANDĚL Václav Jiří Poděbrady A 439,0 297,1 141,9 4,7 5 / 7 (486)

 9. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha A 438,4 294,7 143,6 5,3 7 / 8 (473)

10. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 436,9 296,6 140,3 4,1 7 / 7 (505)

32. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 423,8 292,2 131,5 4,7 6 / 8 (465)

67. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 404,5 282,1 122,4 6,3 8 / 8 (462)

72. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 395,4 281,0 114,4 7,9 8 / 8 (432)

76. POKORNÝ Pavel TJ Neratovice A 375,0 267,3 107,8 11,6 6 / 8 (403)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

15. kolo

19.01.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha A - KK Kosmonosy B

21.01.16 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha A - AC Sparta Praha A

22.01.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

22.01.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A

22.01.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Benešov B

22.01.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - TJ Neratovice A

22.01.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B