Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


14.kolo 2017-18

13. 1. 2018

 

 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2401 5,5:2,5 2378 TJ Neratovice

                                                  (7:5)

HORÁČEK Michal 412 1:1 402 VACEK Petr

HORÁČEK Jan 416 2:0 386 TRNKA Josef

HORÁČEK Pavel ml. 397 0:2 418 ŠÁLEK Josef

SEDLÁČEK Bohumil 356 1:1 356 KOZÁK Jan

PALAŠTUK Petr 408 2:0 382 ŠTEINER Petr

PALAŠTUK Pavel 412 1:1 434 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: HORÁČEK Petr

diváků: 15

utkání trvalo: 4:15

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Neratovice 5,5:2,5 2401-2378 (7:5) 

SC Radotín - SK Meteor Praha B 0:0 0-0 odloženo

PSK Union Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2482-2439 (5,5:6,5) 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Kosmonosy B 2,5:5,5 2579-2583 (6:6) 

KK Vlašim - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 6:2 2558-2433 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 3:5 2518-2574 (5:7) 

KK Slavia Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2532-2392 (8:4) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 13 10 2 1 71,0:33,0 88,0:68,0 2531 22

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 14 10 0 4 70,5:41,5 100,5:67,5 2522 20

 3. PSK Union Praha 14 10 0 4 62,5:49,5 91,5:76,5 2469 20

 4. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 14 8 0 6 61,0:51,0 78,0:90,0 2501 16

 5. SK Meteor Praha B 13 7 1 5 58,0:46,0 82,5:73,5 2479 15

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 14 7 1 6 58,5:53,5 86,0:82,0 2557 15

 7. TJ Neratovice 14 7 0 7 54,5:57,5 83,0:85,0 2503 14

 8. KK Kosmonosy B 14 6 1 7 55,5:56,5 80,5:87,5 2489 13

 9. KK Vlašim 14 6 1 7 54,5:57,5 85,0:83,0 2467 13

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 14 6 0 8 51,0:61,0 82,5:85,5 2496 12

11. KK Slavia Praha 14 5 0 9 48,5:63,5 76,0:92,0 2487 10

12. KK Slavoj Praha B 14 4 1 9 45,0:67,0 78,0:90,0 2486 9

13. AC Sparta Praha 14 4 1 9 42,0:70,0 80,5:87,5 2494 9

14. TJ Sokol Benešov B 14 3 0 11 43,5:68,5 72,0:96,0 2465 6

 

 

 

   Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 454,1 303,5 150,6 3,3 8 / 8 (515)

 2. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 445,7 298,1 147,6 2,5 8 / 8 (502)

 3. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 443,4 295,0 148,4 3,6 8 / 8 (505)

 4. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,3 296,7 143,6 3,7 7 / 8 (460)

 5. DITTRICH David Union 438,4 294,5 143,9 3,0 7 / 7 (467)

 6. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 437,9 297,3 140,6 3,2 6 / 7 (493)

 7. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 436,2 301,9 134,3 4,3 7 / 8 (490)

 8. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 434,5 294,1 140,3 4,2 8 / 8 (474)

 9. CÍLA Josef ml. AŠ M.B. 433,1 297,7 135,4 4,3 7 / 8 (456)

10. KLIČKA Václav Sparta 433,1 290,1 142,9 2,6 8 / 8 (475)

22. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 428,1 293,2 134,9 4,1 6 / 8 (448)

35. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,0 293,6 123,4 7,2 7 / 8 (442)

40. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 415,5 287,3 128,2 6,8 8 / 8 (453)

74. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 395,4 274,5 120,9 8,0 8 / 8 (431)

 

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

15. kolo

16.01.18 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

17.01.18 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Neratovice

18.01.18 čt 18:00 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - KK Vlašim

18.01.18 čt 18:00 KK Kosmonosy B - PSK Union Praha

19.01.18 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - SC Radotín

19.01.18 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha

19.01.18 pá 18:30 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavoj Praha B