Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


15.kolo 2015-16

23. 1. 2016

 

 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2504 6:2 2406 TJ Neratovice A

                                                    (8:4)

ČVANČARA František 406 1,5:0,5 389 ŠÁLEK Josef

SOMMER Václav 423 1:1 410 BUROCK Miroslav

SOMMER Vladimír 381 0,5:1,5 392 ŠTEINER Petr

KOTEK Pavel 387 1:1 397 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav 449 2:0 400 VACEK Petr

KŘENEK Karel 458 2:0 418 KVAPIL Jan

 

rozhodčí: RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav

diváků: 5

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 5:3 2678-2642 (6:6) 

PSK Union Praha A - AC Sparta Praha A 5:3 2453-2414 (7:5) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 7:1 2678-2622 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2500-2394 (9:3) 

KK Slavia Praha A - KK Kosmonosy B 4,5:3,5 2634-2541 (6:6) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 3:5 2582-2630 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - TJ Neratovice A 6:2 2504-2406 (8:4)

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 15 11 2 2 78,0:42,0 110,5:69,5 2534 24

 2. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 15 10 1 4 79,0:41,0 108,0:72,0 2588 21

 3. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 15 10 0 5 76,0:44,0 104,0:76,0 2552 20

 4. KK Slavoj Praha B 15 9 1 5 65,0:55,0 87,5:92,5 2478 19

 5. TJ Sokol Kolín B 15 8 1 6 62,5:57,5 88,0:92,0 2442 17

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 15 8 0 7 67,5:52,5 92,0:88,0 2556 16

 7. KK Slavia Praha A 15 7 2 6 62,5:57,5 93,0:87,0 2555 16

 8. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 15 7 1 7 55,5:64,5 82,0:98,0 2516 15

 9. AC Sparta Praha A 15 7 0 8 64,0:56,0 97,0:83,0 2545 14

10. PSK Union Praha A 15 6 1 8 60,5:59,5 90,5:89,5 2492 13

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 15 6 0 9 51,5:68,5 82,5:97,5 2508 12

12. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 15 6 0 9 48,5:71,5 89,5:90,5 2509 12

13. TJ Neratovice A 15 4 1 10 43,0:77,0 76,5:103,5 2416 9

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 15 1 0 14 26,5:93,5 71,0:109,0 2408 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,4 302,1 148,3 2,6 8 / 8 (486)

 2. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 450,2 302,8 147,3 2,9 9 / 9 (497)

 3. TEPLIČANEC Petr Konstruktiva B 444,7 295,6 149,1 1,4 6 / 9 (489)

 4. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 443,7 297,8 145,9 2,6 8 / 8 (477)

 5. KRYDA Jan Sl. Praha A 443,3 300,2 143,1 3,1 5 / 7 (478)

 6. JUNGMANN Aleš Sl. Praha A 440,2 293,1 147,1 3,1 7 / 7 (473)

 7. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 438,3 297,9 140,3 3,5 7 / 9 (472)

 8. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 437,8 293,0 144,8 4,3 9 / 9 (479)

 9. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 437,4 296,9 140,5 4,1 7 / 7 (505)

10. REJTHÁREK Jiří Vršovice A 437,4 297,8 139,5 6,5 8 / 8 (484)

35. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 423,8 292,2 131,5 4,7 6 / 9 (465)

67. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 403,1 281,4 121,7 6,2 9 / 9 (462)

72. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 396,0 280,9 115,0 8,0 9 / 9 (432)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

16. kolo

01. 02. 16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha A - KK Slavoj Praha B

02. 02. 16 út 17:30 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - KK Slavia Praha A

04. 02. 16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Kolín B

05. 02. 16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

05. 02. 16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - PSK Union Praha A

05. 02. 16 pá 17:30 KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A

05. 02. 16 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B