Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


15.kolo 2016-17

21. 1. 2017

 

 

SK Meteor Praha B 2671 5:3 2607 TJ Neratovice

                                         (7:5)

SAHULA Jindřich 483 2:0 386 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

VLKOVÁ Ivana 439 1:1 437 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav 414 1:1 416 VACEK Petr

SVAČINA Josef 436 1:1 463 KVAPIL Jan

BOHÁČ Martin 456 1:1 451 ŠTEINER Petr

MIKULÁŠEK Milan 443 1:1 454 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 5:50

 

 

 

TJ AŠMladá Boleslav - KK Slavoj Praha B 6:2 2373-2286 (7:5) 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Slavia Praha 2:6 2544-2612 (5:7)

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 6:2 2736-2671 (7:5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5,5:2,5 2616-2590 (6:6) 

PSK Union Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 2,5:5,5 2337-2346 (5:7) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 7:1 2573-2420 (10:2) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Neratovice 5:3 2671-2607 (7:5)

 

 

          Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 15 10 1 4 78,5:41,5 107,5:72,5 2591 21

 2. SK Meteor Praha B 15 10 0 5 66,0:54,0 93,0:87,0 2474 20

 3. KK Slavia Praha 15 9 1 5 69,5:50,5 97,5:82,5 2521 19

 4. KK Kosmonosy B 15 9 0 6 68,0:52,0 99,5:80,5 2586 18

 5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 15 9 0 6 68,0:52,0 94,5:85,5 2501 18

 6. AC Sparta Praha 15 8 1 6 65,5:54,5 96,5:83,5 2525 17

 7. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 8 1 6 62,0:58,0 95,0:85,0 2484 17

 8. TJ Neratovice 15 7 2 6 64,5:55,5 93,0:87,0 2547 16

 9. PSK Union Praha 15 7 0 8 62,0:58,0 93,5:86,5 2479 14

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 15 5 2 8 52,0:68,0 77,5:102,5 2540 12

11. KK Slavoj Praha B 15 5 1 9 51,0:69,0 77,5:102,5 2485 11

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 15 4 2 9 47,5:72,5 79,0:101,0 2510 10

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 15 4 1 10 46,0:74,0 79,5:100,5 2470 9

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 15 4 0 11 39,5:80,5 76,5:103,5 2448 8

 

 

     Pořadí jednotlivců

           jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 456,7 302,7 154,0 2,4 8 / 8 (492)

 2. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 448,7 295,8 152,9 2,3 5 / 7 (510)

 3. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,6 299,9 146,6 2,9 7 / 8 (503)

 4. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 446,0 300,0 146,0 3,6 9 / 9 (472)

 5. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 442,3 300,2 142,2 2,8 6 / 9 (463)

 6. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 440,7 298,5 142,2 5,1 6 / 9 (492)

 7. DITTRICH David Union Praha 437,7 286,8 150,9 1,5 7 / 8 (475)

 8. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 437,2 292,1 145,0 4,1 7 / 7 (476)

 9. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 437,1 295,5 141,6 4,9 7 / 7 (487)

10. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 435,1 294,8 140,3 5,2 7 / 8 (499)

16. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,5 295,5 137,0 5,1 7 / 9 (468)

23. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,5 301,1 127,5 4,6 7 / 9 (469)

40. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,8 286,3 134,5 5,2 9 / 9 (451)

41. VACEK Petr Neratovice 420,8 286,3 134,5 6,2 9 / 9 (447)

49. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 417,6 289,5 128,1 6,6 7 / 9 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

16. kolo

31.01.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

03.02.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

03.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

03.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - AC Sparta Praha

03.02.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - SK Meteor Praha B

03.02.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Kosmonosy B

03.02.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - PSK Union Praha