Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


16.kolo 2015-16

7. 2. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice A 2454 6:2 2414 KK Jiří Poděbrady B

                                    (7:5)

KVAPIL Jan 426 2:0 389 KLINDERA Vladimír

ŠÁLEK Josef 383 0:2 417 KROUPA Petr

VACEK Petr 396 1:1 412 GÜTTEROVÁ Petra

BUROCK Miroslav 430 2:0 397 MILÁČEK Jiří st.

ŠTEINER Petr 398 1:1 397 POLÁČEK Jan

BOŽKA Petr 421 1:1 402 ŠUSTR Ondřej

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:10

 

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 5:3 2721 2580 (7:5) 

TJ Neratovice A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 6:2 2454-2414 (7:5)

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - KK Slavia Praha A 8:0 2552-2288 (10:2) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 3,5:4,5 2591-2599 (6,5:5,5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2656-2502 (6:6) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - PSK Union Praha A 8:0 2673-2535 (10:2) 

AC Sparta Praha A - KK Slavoj Praha B 6:2 2612-2547 (7,5:4,5) 

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 450,6 303,0 147,6 2,9 9 / 9 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 449,4 300,6 148,8 2,4 9 / 9 (486)

 3. TEPLIČANEC Petr Konstruktiva B 444,7 295,9 148,8 1,4 6 / 9 (489)

 4. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 443,8 297,8 145,9 2,7 8 / 8 (477)

 5. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 438,3 297,9 140,3 3,5 7 / 9 (472)

 6. REJTHÁREK Jiří Vršovice A 437,7 297,9 139,8 6,5 8 / 8 (484)

 7. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 437,7 292,8 144,8 4,3 9 / 9 (479)

 8. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 437,3 297,4 139,8 4,1 8 / 8 (505)

 9. KRYDA Jan Sl. Praha A 436,9 297,0 139,9 3,7 6 / 8 (478)

10. ANDĚL Václav Jiří Poděbrady A 435,8 298,4 137,4 4,6 6 / 8 (486)

35. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 423,5 292,0 131,6 4,7 6 / 9 (465)

66. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 402,9 281,2 121,7 6,2 9 / 9 (462)

71. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 396,0 281,1 114,9 8,0 9 / 9 (432)

78. POKORNÝ Pavel TJ Neratovice A 375,0 267,3 107,8 11,6 6 / 9 (403)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

17. kolo

08.02.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha A - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B

09.02.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha A - TJ Neratovice A

11.02.16 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha A - TJ Sokol Benešov B

12.02.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Kosmonosy B

12.02.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A

12.02.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A

12.02.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A