Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


16.kolo 2016-17

7. 2. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2449 6:2 2428 KK Kosmonosy B

                                (6:6)

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 401 0:2 419 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin

KVAPIL Jan 435 2:0 396 ELIÁŠ Michal

VACEK Petr 387 1:1 382 NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek

KOZÁK Jan 392 0:2 430 NOVÁK Petr

ŠTEINER Petr 414 2:0 385 TROJÁK Ondrej

BOŽKA Petr 420 1:1 416 TAJČ Radek

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - SK Meteor Praha B 4:4 2456-2493 (6:6) 

TJ Neratovice - KK Kosmonosy B 6:2 2449-2428 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - PSK Union Praha 6,5:1,5 2604-2423 (8,5:3,5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 1,5:6,5 2531-2664 (3:9) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5:3 2533-2518 (6,5:5,5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2506-2353 (8:4) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:5 2495-2517 (7:5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 16 11 1 4 85,0:43,0 116,5:75,5 2592 23

 2. SK Meteor Praha B 17 11 1 5 76,0:60,0 106,0:98,0 2476 23

 3. KK Slavia Praha 17 10 1 6 78,5:57,5 111,5:92,5 2521 21

 4. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 9 1 6 67,0:61,0 100,0:92,0 2488 19

 5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 16 9 0 7 71,0:57,0 100,0:92,0 2503 18

 6. TJ Neratovice 16 8 2 6 70,5:57,5 99,0:93,0 2547 18

 7. KK Kosmonosy B 16 9 0 7 70,0:58,0 105,5:86,5 2566 18

 8. AC Sparta Praha 16 8 1 7 67,5:60,5 100,5:91,5 2506 17

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 16 6 2 8 58,0:70,0 85,5:106,5 2539 14

10. PSK Union Praha 17 7 0 10 65,5:70,5 102,0:102,0 2488 14

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 16 5 2 9 52,5:75,5 85,5:106,5 2508 12

12. KK Slavoj Praha B 17 5 2 10 57,0:79,0 88,5:115,5 2488 12

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 16 5 0 11 46,0:82,0 85,0:107,0 2450 10

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 16 4 1 11 47,5:80,5 82,5:109,5 2470 9

 

 

 Pořadí jednotlivců

        jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 457,4 303,0 154,4 2,4 8 / 8 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,1 299,5 146,7 2,9 7 / 8 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 445,7 299,8 145,9 3,6 9 / 9 (472)

 4. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 442,6 300,6 142,0 3,0 6 / 9 (463)

 5. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 440,4 298,3 142,1 5,1 6 / 9 (492)

 6. DITTRICH David Union Praha 440,1 288,2 151,9 1,5 9 / 10 (475)

 7. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 437,6 291,2 146,4 3,1 6 / 8 (510)

 8. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 437,1 295,5 141,6 4,9 7 / 8 (487)

 9. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 436,3 291,0 145,3 3,9 8 / 8 (476)

10. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 435,4 294,8 140,6 5,1 7 / 8 (499)

15. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,7 295,4 137,4 5,1 7 / 9 (468)

22. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,5 301,1 127,5 4,6 7 / 9 (469)

38. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 421,1 286,3 134,8 5,2 9 / 9 (451)

40. VACEK Petr Neratovice 420,8 286,4 134,4 6,2 9 / 9 (447)

47. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 418,1 289,8 128,3 6,5 7 / 9 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

17. kolo

06.02.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B

09.02.17 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - SK Meteor Praha B

09.02.17 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha - TJ Neratovice

10.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

10.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

10.02.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Kolín B