Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


17.kolo 2015-16

13. 2. 2016

 

 

KK Slavia Praha A 2526 2:6 2620 TJ Neratovice A

                                     (2,5:9,5)

ZELENKA Luboš 421 0,5:1,5 432 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

ZUZÁNKOVÁ Nikola 424 1:1 415 KVAPIL Jan

JUNGMANN Aleš 448 1:1 441 BUROCK Miroslav

BÜRGER Jan 405 0:2 438 ŠTEINER Petr

VAŇATA Karel 410 0:2 439 VACEK Petr

KRYDA Jan 418 0:2 455 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: ZELENKA Luboš

diváků: 10

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

AC Sparta Praha A - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 5:3 2659-2615 (8:4) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 3:5 2619-2624 (6,5:5,5) 

PSK Union Praha A - TJ Sokol Benešov B 2:6 2407-2423 (7:5) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Kosmonosy B 3:5 2671-2732 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 3:5 2576-2592 (7:5) 

KK Slavia Praha A - TJ Neratovice A 2:6 2526-2620 (2,5:9,5)

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2:6 2451-2577 (3,5:8,5)

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 17 13 2 2 91,0:45,0 126,0:78,0 2544 28

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 17 12 0 5 89,0:47,0 119,0:85,0 2558 24

 3. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 17 11 1 5 87,0:49,0 119,0:85,0 2590 23

 4. AC Sparta Praha A 18 10 0 8 81,0:63,0 121,0:95,0 2547 20

 5. TJ Sokol Kolín B 17 9 1 7 70,0:66,0 100,5:103,5 2460 19

 6. KK Slavoj Praha B 17 9 1 7 70,0:66,0 98,5:105,5 2486 19

 7. KK Kosmonosy B 17 9 0 8 76,0:60,0 104,5:99,5 2574 18

 8. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 18 8 1 9 66,5:77,5 99,0:117,0 2519 17

 9. KK Slavia Praha A 17 7 2 8 64,5:71,5 97,5:106,5 2521 16

10. TJ Sokol Benešov B 17 8 0 9 63,5:72,5 93,5:110,5 2500 16

11. PSK Union Praha A 17 6 1 10 62,5:73,5 99,5:104,5 2496 13

12. TJ Neratovice A 17 6 1 10 55,0:81,0 93,0:111,0 2437 13

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 17 6 0 11 53,5:82,5 101,5:102,5 2508 12

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 17 1 0 16 30,5:105,5 79,5:124,5 2407 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 454,9 302,7 152,3 2,9 10 / 10 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,1 300,6 149,5 2,3 10 / 10 (486)

 3. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 446,4 298,3 148,1 2,6 9 / 9 (477)

 4. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 441,5 299,7 141,8 3,8 8 / 10 (472)

 5. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 440,2 293,9 146,4 4,1 10 / 10 (479)

 6. MLEJNEK Aleš KK Kosmonosy B 439,0 295,2 143,8 3,3 7 / 10 (467)

 7. KAZDA Jaroslav Jiří Poděbrady A 437,9 293,7 144,1 3,5 9 / 9 (482)

 8. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 437,5 297,7 139,8 4,1 8 / 8 (505)

 9. KRYDA Jan Sl. Praha A 436,6 297,0 139,6 3,7 6 / 8 (478)

10. REJTHÁREK Jiří Vršovice A 435,8 296,9 138,8 6,1 9 / 9 (484)

26. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 428,0 291,4 136,6 4,3 7 / 10 (465)

63. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 406,4 280,7 125,7 6,0 10 / 10 (462)

67. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 400,3 283,5 116,8 8,1 10 / 10 (439)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

18. kolo

25. 02. 16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - PSK Union Praha A

26. 02. 16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavoj Praha B

26. 02. 16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - AC Sparta Praha A

26. 02. 16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - KK Slavia Praha A

26. 02. 16 pá 17:30 KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

26. 02. 16 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice A - TJ Sokol Kolín B

26. 02. 16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C