Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


17.kolo 2016-17

11. 2. 2017

 

 

PSK Union Praha 2460 5:3 2410 TJ Neratovice

                                   (6,5:5,5)

MORAVEC Pavel 429 2:0 378 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

VLČEK Ivan 425 2:0 390 VACEK Petr

SOUKUP Luboš 369 0:2 402 ŠTEINER Petr

ALTMANN Jiří 429 0,5:1,5 431 KVAPIL Jan

DITTRICH David 410 1:1 385 ŠÁLEK Josef

DUDYCHA Ctirad ml. 398 1:1 424 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: SOUKUP Luboš

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 2:45

 

 

 

KK Slavia Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B 6:2 2574-2539 (7:5) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 6:2 2477-2377 (8,5:3,5) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B 4:4 2601-2576 (5:7)

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 1:7 2540-2566 (5,5:6,5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Kolín B 5:3 2633-2492 (8:4) 

PSK Union Praha - TJ Neratovice 5:3 2460-2410 (6,5:5,5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - SK Meteor Praha B 2:6 2575-2625 (5:7) 

 

 

     Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 17 12 1 4 90,0:46,0 124,5:79,5 2592 25

 2. SK Meteor Praha B 18 12 1 5 82,0:62,0 113,0:103,0 2491 25

 3. KK Slavia Praha 17 10 1 6 78,5:57,5 111,5:92,5 2521 21

 4. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 17 10 1 6 73,0:63,0 108,5:95,5 2489 21

 5. TJ Neratovice 17 8 2 7 73,5:62,5 104,5:99,5 2534 18

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 17 9 0 8 72,0:64,0 110,5:93,5 2565 18

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 17 9 0 8 72,0:64,0 105,5:98,5 2502 18

 8. AC Sparta Praha 17 8 2 7 71,5:64,5 105,5:98,5 2506 18

 9. PSK Union Praha 18 8 0 10 70,5:73,5 108,5:107,5 2489 16

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 17 6 2 9 60,0:76,0 89,0:115,0 2521 14

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 17 5 3 9 56,5:79,5 92,5:111,5 2515 13

12. KK Slavoj Praha B 17 5 2 10 57,0:79,0 88,5:115,5 2488 12

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 17 5 1 11 54,5:81,5 89,0:115,0 2481 11

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 17 5 0 12 49,0:87,0 89,0:115,0 2444 10

 

 

  Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 454,7 302,7 152,0 2,3 9 / 9 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,5 299,5 147,0 2,9 7 / 8 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 443,5 296,4 147,1 3,2 10 / 10 (472)

 4. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 442,6 300,6 142,0 3,0 6 / 9 (463)

 5. DITTRICH David Union Praha 439,9 287,9 152,0 1,6 9 / 10 (475)

 6. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 439,6 298,7 141,0 4,8 7 / 10 (492)

 7. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 437,9 296,0 141,9 5,0 7 / 8 (487)

 8. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 437,6 291,2 146,4 3,1 6 / 8 (510)

 9. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 435,9 290,4 145,6 3,8 8 / 8 (476)

10. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 435,3 297,6 137,7 4,6 9 / 9 (477)

16. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,5 292,2 140,3 4,5 8 / 10 (468)

20. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,5 301,1 127,5 4,6 7 / 10 (469)

44. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 419,2 285,5 133,7 4,9 10 / 10 (451)

46. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,7 284,4 133,3 6,1 10 / 10 (447)

57. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 413,1 285,2 127,9 6,7 8 / 10 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

18. kolo

17.02.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - AC Sparta Praha

17.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

17.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Slavia Praha

17.02.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B

17.02.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

17.02.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C