Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


18.kolo 2015-16

28. 2. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice A 2507 7:1 2302 TJ Sokol Kolín B

                                    (9:3)

KVAPIL Jan 431 2:0 383 MIKOLÁŠ Josef

ŠÁLEK Josef 394 0:2 399 BRDÍČKO Jan

VACEK Petr 412 2:0 372 MIERVA Dalibor

BUROCK Miroslav 442 2:0 388 VACKOVÁ Jitka

ŠTEINER Petr 401 1:1 379 ZELENKA Vojtěch

BOŽKA Petr 427 2:0 381 HOLOSKO Lukáš

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 5:3 2564-2544 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - KK Slavia Praha A 5:3 2550-2454 (7:5) 

TJ Neratovice A - TJ Sokol Kolín B 7:1 2507-2302 (9:3) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2499-2449 (8:4) 

KK Kosmonosy B - PSK Union Praha A 8:0 2717-2472 (10:2) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2739-2568 (10:2)

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - AC Sparta Praha A 6:2 2660-2577 (9:3) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 18 14 2 2 97,0:47,0 135,0:81,0 2543 30

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 18 13 0 5 95,0:49,0 127,0:89,0 2558 26

 3. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 18 12 1 5 92,0:52,0 126,0:90,0 2589 25

 4. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 20 10 1 9 78,5:81,5 115,0:125,0 2521 21

 5. KK Kosmonosy B 18 10 0 8 84,0:60,0 114,5:101,5 2575 20

 6. AC Sparta Praha A 19 10 0 9 83,0:69,0 124,0:104,0 2550 20

 7. TJ Sokol Kolín B 18 9 1 8 71,0:73,0 103,5:112,5 2444 19

 8. KK Slavoj Praha B 19 9 1 9 72,0:80,0 103,5:124,5 2485 19

 9. TJ Sokol Benešov B 18 9 0 9 70,5:73,5 103,5:112,5 2501 18

10. KK Slavia Praha A 18 7 2 9 67,5:76,5 102,5:113,5 2513 16

11. TJ Neratovice A 18 7 1 10 62,0:82,0 102,0:114,0 2438 15

12. PSK Union Praha A 18 6 1 11 62,5:81,5 101,5:114,5 2493 13

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 18 6 0 12 55,5:88,5 105,5:110,5 2502 12

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 18 1 0 17 33,5:110,5 84,5:131,5 2421 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 454,9 302,7 152,3 2,9 10 / 10 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 449,9 300,6 149,2 2,3 10 / 10 (486)

 3. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 446,6 298,3 148,3 2,6 9 / 9 (477)

 4. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 442,2 300,0 142,2 3,8 8 / 10 (474)

 5. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 440,3 293,8 146,4 4,1 10 / 10 (479)

 6. MLEJNEK Aleš KK Kosmonosy B 439,3 295,3 144,0 3,3 7 / 10 (467)

 7. KAZDA Jaroslav Jiří Poděbrady A 437,6 293,7 143,9 3,5 9 / 9 (482)

 8. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 437,0 297,8 139,1 4,3 9 / 9 (505)

 9. REJTHÁREK Jiří Vršovice A 435,7 296,9 138,8 6,1 9 / 9 (484)

10. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha A 434,8 293,5 141,3 4,8 9 / 10 (473)

26. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 428,0 291,6 136,4 4,3 7 / 10 (465)

62. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 406,3 280,5 125,8 6,0 10 / 10 (462)

67. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 400,5 283,6 116,9 8,1 10 / 10 (439)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

19. kolo

29.02.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Benešov B

01.03.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

03.03.16 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha A - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A

04.03.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B

04.03.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice A

04.03.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A

04.03.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B