Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


18.kolo 2016-17

18. 2. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2345 6:2 2300 KK Jiří Poděbrady A

                             (5,5:6,5)

BOŽKA Petr 435 2:0 364 MILÁČEK Jiří

VACEK Petr 388 1,5:0,5 368 MILÁČEK Jiří st.

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 405 1:1 392 NOŽIČKA Ladislav

KOZÁK Jan 364 1:1 362 ANDĚL Václav

ŠTEINER Petr 366 0:2 394 ČECH Svatopluk

KVAPIL Jan 387 0:2 420 ŠTICH Lukáš

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

SK Meteor Praha B - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2670-2628 (7:5) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B 6,5:1,5 2530-2526 (5:7) 

TJ Neratovice - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 6:2 2345-2300 (5,5:6,5)

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 4:4 2478-2506 (7:5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - AC Sparta Praha 2:6 2538-2605 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2685-2581 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Slavia Praha 6:2 2674-2560 (7:5) 

 

 

  Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 18 12 1 5 92,0:52,0 131,0:85,0 2555 25

 2. SK Meteor Praha B 18 12 1 5 82,0:62,0 113,0:103,0 2491 25

 3. KK Slavia Praha 18 10 1 7 80,5:63,5 116,5:99,5 2525 21

 4. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 10 1 7 75,0:69,0 112,5:103,5 2499 21

 5. TJ Neratovice 18 9 2 7 79,5:64,5 110,0:106,0 2533 20

 6. AC Sparta Praha 18 9 2 7 77,5:66,5 112,5:103,5 2516 20

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 18 9 1 8 76,0:68,0 110,5:105,5 2502 19

 8. KK Kosmonosy B 18 9 0 9 73,5:70,5 117,5:98,5 2561 18

 9. PSK Union Praha 18 8 0 10 70,5:73,5 108,5:107,5 2489 16

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 18 7 2 9 66,0:78,0 96,0:120,0 2523 16

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 18 6 3 9 62,5:81,5 100,5:115,5 2516 15

12. KK Slavoj Praha B 18 6 2 10 63,5:80,5 93,5:122,5 2488 14

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 18 5 1 12 56,5:87,5 94,0:122,0 2481 11

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 18 5 1 12 53,0:91,0 96,0:120,0 2444 11

 

 

   Pořadí jednotlivců

     jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 454,9 303,0 151,9 2,3 9 / 9 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,5 299,5 147,0 2,9 7 / 9 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 443,5 296,6 146,9 3,2 10 / 10 (472)

 4. DITTRICH David Union Praha 439,9 287,9 152,0 1,6 9 / 10 (475)

 5. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 439,4 298,6 140,8 4,9 7 / 10 (492)

 6. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 438,2 291,7 146,5 3,2 7 / 9 (510)

 7. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,8 297,3 139,5 5,4 8 / 9 (487)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 435,3 296,2 139,0 2,9 7 / 10 (463)

 9. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 435,1 297,4 137,8 4,7 9 / 9 (477)

10. KŘENEK Tomáš AŠ M.B. 433,7 293,7 140,0 5,0 8 / 9 (463)

14. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,0 292,2 139,9 4,5 8 / 10 (468)

22. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,5 301,1 127,5 4,6 7 / 10 (469)

44. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 418,9 285,3 133,6 4,9 10 / 10 (451)

47. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,8 284,5 133,3 6,0 10 / 10 (447)

57. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 413,5 285,4 128,1 6,7 8 / 10 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

19. kolo

20.02.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B

21.02.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B

23.02.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - KK Kosmonosy B

24.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Slavoj Praha B

24.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

24.02.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice

24.02.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - SK Meteor Praha B