Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


19.kolo 2015-16

6. 3. 2016

 

 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2648 3:5 2648 TJ Neratovice A

                                                 (5:7)

KOPECKÝ Bohumír 439 1:1 390 TRNKA Josef

JELÍNEK Tomáš 438 1:1 443 VACEK Petr

POKORNÝ Jiří 422 1:1 436 BUROCK Miroslav

ČERMÁK Jaroslav 450 1:1 459 ŠTEINER Petr

JELÍNEK Václav 462 0:2 492 BOŽKA Petr

TESAŘ František 437 1:1 428 MEŠČAN Martin

 

rozhodčí: VYHLÍDAL Vítězslav

diváků: 15

utkání trvalo: 2:30

 

 

 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 3:5 2608-2609 (5,5:6,5) 

AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6,5:1,5 2592-2442 (9:3) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B 2:6 2468-2611 (5:7) 

PSK Union Praha A - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 2:6 2437-2438 (5:7) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice A 3:5 2648-2648 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 3:5 2502-2515 (6,5:5,5) 

KK Slavia Praha A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 4:4 2541-2523 (5:7) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 19 14 2 3 100,0:52,0 140,5:87,5 2543 30

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 19 14 0 5 101,0:51,0 134,0:94,0 2546 28

 3. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 19 13 1 5 97,0:55,0 132,5:95,5 2582 27

 4. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 21 11 1 9 83,5:84,5 120,5:131,5 2520 23

 5. KK Kosmonosy B 19 11 0 8 90,0:62,0 121,5:106,5 2578 22

 6. AC Sparta Praha A 20 11 0 9 89,5:70,5 133,0:107,0 2550 22

 7. TJ Sokol Kolín B 19 9 1 9 74,0:78,0 110,0:118,0 2444 19

 8. KK Slavoj Praha B 20 9 1 10 74,0:86,0 108,5:131,5 2483 19

 9. TJ Sokol Benešov B 19 9 0 10 72,0:80,0 106,5:121,5 2496 18

10. KK Slavia Praha A 19 7 3 9 71,5:80,5 107,5:120,5 2513 17

11. TJ Neratovice A 19 8 1 10 67,0:85,0 109,0:119,0 2457 17

12. PSK Union Praha A 19 6 1 12 64,5:87,5 106,5:121,5 2493 13

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 19 6 0 13 58,5:93,5 110,5:117,5 2502 12

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 19 1 1 17 37,5:114,5 91,5:136,5 2430 3

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 454,9 302,7 152,3 2,9 10 / 10 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,6 300,4 150,2 2,2 11 / 11 (486)

 3. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 446,0 299,3 146,7 2,6 10 / 10 (477)

 4. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 444,4 301,3 143,0 3,4 9 / 11 (474)

 5. MLEJNEK Aleš KK Kosmonosy B 440,9 297,0 143,8 3,5 8 / 11 (467)

 6. KAZDA Jaroslav Jiří Poděbrady A 437,9 293,8 144,1 3,5 9 / 9 (482)

 7. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 437,9 294,0 143,8 4,1 10 / 10 (479)

 8. POSEJPAL Václav Konstruktiva B 437,3 300,8 136,5 4,4 7 / 10 (468)

 9. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 436,6 297,8 138,9 4,3 9 / 9 (505)

10. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 436,0 294,7 141,2 3,9 8 / 11 (492)

60. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 411,1 282,3 128,8 5,5 11 / 11 (462)

66. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 404,4 285,2 119,2 8,3 11 / 11 (443)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

20. kolo

08.03.16 út 17:30 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - KK Slavoj Praha B

10.03.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - AC Sparta Praha A

11.03.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Kolín B

11.03.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

11.03.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

11.03.16 pá 17:30 KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - KK Slavia Praha A

11.03.16 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice A - PSK Union Praha A