Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


19.kolo 2016-17

25. 2. 2017

 

 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2635 4,5:3,5 2635 TJ Neratovice

                                                    (6:6)

FAJMON Jaromír 386 0:2 480 BUROCK Miroslav

JELÍNEK Tomáš 468 2:0 384 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

POKORNÝ Jiří 396 0:2 445 KVAPIL Jan

ČERMÁK Jaroslav 473 2:0 417 VACEK Petr

KONČEL Zdeněk 468 1:1 468 BOŽKA Petr

JELÍNEK Václav 444 1:1 441 ŠTEINER Petr

 

rozhodčí: VYHLÍDAL Vítězslav

diváků: 12

utkání trvalo: 2:30

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Slavoj Praha B 2:6 2520-2546 (5:7)

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2627-2488 (7,5:4,5)

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 2:6 2343-2444 (6:6) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B 3:5 2541-2541 (5:7) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice 4,5:3,5 2635-2635 (6:6) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - SK Meteor Praha B 6:2 2597-2523 (6,5:5,5) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 19 13 1 5 98,0:54,0 137,5:90,5 2555 27

 2. SK Meteor Praha B 19 12 1 6 84,0:68,0 118,5:109,5 2487 25

 3. KK Slavia Praha 19 11 1 7 86,5:65,5 124,0:104,0 2526 23

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 19 10 1 8 80,5:71,5 116,5:111,5 2503 21

 5. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 10 1 8 77,0:75,0 118,5:109,5 2498 21

 6. TJ Neratovice 19 9 2 8 83,0:69,0 116,0:112,0 2542 20

 7. AC Sparta Praha 19 9 2 8 80,5:71,5 117,5:110,5 2516 20

 8. KK Kosmonosy B 18 9 0 9 73,5:70,5 117,5:98,5 2561 18

 9. PSK Union Praha 18 8 0 10 70,5:73,5 108,5:107,5 2489 16

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 19 7 2 10 69,5:82,5 100,5:127,5 2493 16

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 19 7 2 10 68,0:84,0 101,0:127,0 2522 16

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 19 6 3 10 64,5:87,5 105,0:123,0 2513 15

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 19 6 1 12 62,5:89,5 100,0:128,0 2477 13

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 19 6 1 12 58,0:94,0 103,0:125,0 2453 13

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců

   jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 455,1 302,9 152,2 2,3 9 / 9 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 447,0 299,8 147,2 2,9 7 / 9 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 445,7 297,5 148,2 2,9 11 / 11 (472)

 4. DITTRICH David Union Praha 439,9 287,9 152,0 1,6 9 / 10 (475)

 5. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 438,2 291,7 146,5 3,2 7 / 9 (510)

 6. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 437,7 297,5 140,2 4,3 8 / 11 (492)

 7. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,8 297,3 139,5 5,4 8 / 9 (487)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 435,3 296,6 138,8 3,0 7 / 10 (463)

 9. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 435,0 302,4 132,5 4,6 8 / 11 (480)

10. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 434,1 295,8 138,3 4,6 10 / 10 (477)

12. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 433,5 289,8 143,7 4,2 9 / 11 (468)

39. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,9 286,0 134,9 5,0 11 / 11 (451)

48. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,7 286,0 131,7 6,1 11 / 11 (447)

67. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 410,2 284,7 125,5 6,6 9 / 11 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

20. kolo

01.03.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

02.03.17 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

03.03.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Slavia Praha

03.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

03.03.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - PSK Union Praha

03.03.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - AC Sparta Praha

03.03.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav