Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2.kolo 2016-17

17. 9. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2345 2:6 2347 SK Meteor Praha B

                                 (5:7)

VACEK Petr 379 0:2 393 ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav

POKORNÝ Pavel 362 0:2 409 STEINDL Ivo

BUROCK Miroslav 397 1:1 376 SAHULA Jindřich

KVAPIL Jan 399 1:1 414 BOHÁČ Martin

ŠTEINER Petr 367 1:1 385 MIKULÁŠEK Milan

BOŽKA Petr 441 2:0 370 VLKOVÁ Ivana

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7:1 2674-2496 (10:2) 

KK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2530-2529 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5,5:2,5 2506-2413 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 2:6 2631-2748 (2:10)

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2525-2452 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Kosmonosy B 7:1 2537-2482 (7,5:4,5) 

TJ Neratovice - SK Meteor Praha B 2:6 2345-2347 (5:7) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 2 2 0 0 13,0:3,0 13,0:11,0 2452 4

 2. KK Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 12,0:4,0 11,0:13,0 2565 4

 3. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 18,0:6,0 2686 4

 4. KK Slavoj Praha B 2 1 0 1 10,5:5,5 16,0:8,0 2507 2

 5. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 2 1 0 1 9,0:7,0 10,0:14,0 2556 2

 6. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 2 1 0 1 8,5:7,5 12,0:12,0 2507 2

 7. AC Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 8,0:8,0 14,0:10,0 2546 2

 8. TJ Sokol Kolín B 2 1 0 1 8,0:8,0 13,5:10,5 2530 2

 9. PSK Union Praha 2 1 0 1 7,0:9,0 15,0:9,0 2443 2

10. TJ Neratovice 2 1 0 1 6,5:9,5 11,0:13,0 2356 2

11. KK Kosmonosy B 2 1 0 1 6,0:10,0 11,5:12,5 2568 2

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 2 0 0 2 5,0:11,0 6,0:18,0 2514 0

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2 0 0 2 4,5:11,5 10,0:14,0 2486 0

14. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0 0 2 3,0:13,0 7,0:17,0 2496 0

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 470,0 317,0 153,0 2,0 2 / 2 (484)

 2. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 457,0 307,5 149,5 4,5 2 / 2 (497)

 3. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 456,0 305,0 151,0 1,0 2 / 2 (468)

 4. ŠMEJKAL Martin Brandýs 444,0 297,0 147,0 5,5 2 / 2 (480)

 5. ČECH Svatopluk Poděbrady A 443,0 295,5 147,5 1,5 2 / 2 (444)

 6. POLÁČEK Jan Poděbrady B 442,0 315,5 126,5 6,5 2 / 2 (448)

 7. MIKOLÁŠ Josef Sok. Kolín B 441,0 307,5 133,5 4,5 2 / 2 (471)

 8. KOTEK Pavel Brandýs 440,0 290,0 150,0 2,5 2 / 2 (446)

 9. KALOUS Ladislav Benešov B 439,5 296,0 143,5 2,0 2 / 2 (440)

10. KRYDA Jan Sl. Praha 438,5 300,0 138,5 4,5 2 / 2 (444)

28. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 424,5 283,5 141,0 3,0 1 / 1 (441)

60. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 394,5 265,0 129,5 3,0 1 / 1 (399)

61. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 394,5 288,5 106,0 9,0 1 / 1 (397)

63. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 384,5 278,5 106,0 7,0 1 / 1 (402)

65. POKORNÝ Pavel Neratovice 379,5 262,5 117,0 7,0 1 / 1 (397)

67. VACEK Petr Neratovice 378,0 277,0 101,0 11,5 1 / 1 (379)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

3. kolo

19.09.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

21.09.16 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavoj Praha B

22.09.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Neratovice

22.09.16 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B

23.09.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

23.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Benešov B

23.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Slavia Praha