Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2.kolo 2017-18

23. 9. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2411 2:6 2472 SK Meteor Praha B

                             (4,5:7,5)

KVAPIL Jan 372 1:1 404 BOHÁČ Martin

ŠTEINER Petr 419 1:1 387 SVAČINA Josef

VACEK Petr 390 0:2 442 STEINDL Ivo

KOZÁK Jan 391 0:2 442 ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav

ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 412 0,5:1,5 413 MIKULÁŠEK Milan

BOŽKA Petr 427 2:0 384 SAHULA Jindřich

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 6

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Slavia Praha 7:1 2426-2283 (8,5:3,5) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 3,5:4,5 2597-2643 (6:6) 

KK Vlašim - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 6:2 2449-2434 (8:4) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 2:6 2395-2458 (4:8) 

PSK Union Praha - KK Kosmonosy B 5:3 2457-2440 (6:6) 

SC Radotín - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6,5:1,5 2394-2364 (6,5:5,5) 

TJ Neratovice - SK Meteor Praha B 2:6 2411-2472 (4,5:7,5)

 

 

     Tabulka:

 1. KK Vlašim 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 15,0:9,0 2424 4

 2. PSK Union Praha 2 2 0 0 11,0:5,0 14,0:10,0 2547 4

 3. SC Radotín 2 1 1 0 10,5:5,5 12,0:12,0 2485 3

 4. SK Meteor Praha B 2 1 1 0 10,0:6,0 14,0:10,0 2540 3

 5. KK Kosmonosy B 2 1 0 1 10,0:6,0 15,5:8,5 2563 2

 6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 9,5:6,5 11,5:12,5 2377 2

 7. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2 1 0 1 9,0:7,0 15,0:9,0 2447 2

 8. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 2 1 0 1 9,0:7,0 13,0:11,0 2442 2

 9. KK Slavoj Praha B 2 1 0 1 8,5:7,5 13,0:11,0 2588 2

10. TJ Neratovice 2 1 0 1 7,5:8,5 13,5:10,5 2426 2

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 2 1 0 1 5,5:10,5 7,0:17,0 2414 2

12. KK Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2 4,0:12,0 8,5:15,5 2409 0

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2 0 0 2 3,5:12,5 9,5:14,5 2476 0

14. AC Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 3,0:13,0 6,5:17,5 2456 0

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. BŘEZINA Stanislav st. Slavoj B 462,0 303,0 159,0 0,0 1 / 1 (462)

 2. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,0 293,5 146,5 2,5 1 / 1 (453)

 3. BĚHOUNKOVÁ Michaela Slavoj B 440,0 296,0 144,0 6,0 1 / 1 (440)

 4. MIKULÁŠEK Milan Meteor B 438,0 291,5 146,5 5,0 2 / 2 (463)

 5. BUBENÍK Miroslav Slavoj B 437,0 303,0 134,0 5,5 1 / 1 (458)

 6. JUNGBAUER Viktor Slavoj B 434,0 307,0 127,0 6,0 1 / 1 (449)

 7. TŮMA Václav Vlašim 433,0 295,0 138,0 2,0 2 / 2 (446)

 8. ŘEHOŘ Jiří ml. Kosmonosy B 433,0 302,5 130,5 5,5 2 / 2 (452)

 9. STEINDL Ivo Meteor B 431,5 293,0 138,5 5,5 2 / 2 (442)

10. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 431,5 303,5 128,0 3,5 2 / 2 (452)

22. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 424,0 295,0 129,0 2,5 1 / 1 (429)

38. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 412,0 269,0 143,0 3,0 1 / 1 (412)

54. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 399,5 265,5 134,0 3,0 1 / 1 (427)

66. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 391,0 268,5 122,5 2,5 1 / 1 (391)

70. VACEK Petr Neratovice 380,0 259,0 121,0 5,5 1 / 1 (390)

71. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 371,0 272,0 99,0 7,0 1 / 1 (371)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

3. kolo

25.09.17 po 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - PSK Union Praha

25.09.17 po 18:00 KK Kosmonosy B - SC Radotín

26.09.17 út 17:30 KK Vlašim - KK Slavoj Praha B

26.09.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B

26.09.17 út 18:00 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - AC Sparta Praha

27.09.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

27.09.17 st 18:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice