Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


20.kolo 2015-16

12. 3. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice A 2464 6:2 2398 PSK Union Praha A

                                    (6:6)

ŠÁLEK Josef 357 0:2 382 SOUKUP Luboš

TRNKA Josef 411 0:2 414 DUDYCHA Ctirad ml.

VACEK Petr 420 2:0 393 FRANC Michal

BUROCK Miroslav 408 1:1 393 ALTMANN Jiří

ŠTEINER Petr 424 1:1 418 DITTRICH David

BOŽKA Petr 444 2:0 398 POLANSKÝ Luboš

 

rozhodčí: VACEK Petr

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - KK Slavia Praha A 8:0 2743-2569 (10:2)

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 7:1 2559-2548 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2529-2449 (7:5) 

TJ Neratovice A - PSK Union Praha A 6:2 2464-2398 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2433-2240 (10:2) 

KK Kosmonosy B - AC Sparta Praha A 3:5 2512-2525 (4:8) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 1:7 2659-2756 (5:7) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 20 15 2 3 107,0:53,0 147,5:92,5 2564 32

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 20 15 0 5 108,0:52,0 144,0:96,0 2546 30

 3. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 20 14 1 5 105,0:55,0 142,5:97,5 2583 29

 4. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 22 12 1 9 89,5:86,5 127,5:136,5 2520 25

 5. AC Sparta Praha A 21 12 0 9 94,5:73,5 141,0:111,0 2548 24

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 20 11 0 9 93,0:67,0 125,5:114,5 2578 22

 7. TJ Sokol Kolín B 20 9 1 10 75,0:85,0 117,0:123,0 2444 19

 8. TJ Neratovice A 20 9 1 10 73,0:87,0 115,0:125,0 2457 19

 9. KK Slavoj Praha B 21 9 1 11 75,0:93,0 110,5:141,5 2461 19

10. TJ Sokol Benešov B 20 9 0 11 73,0:87,0 111,5:128,5 2496 18

11. KK Slavia Praha A 20 7 3 10 71,5:88,5 109,5:130,5 2519 17

12. PSK Union Praha A 20 6 1 13 66,5:93,5 112,5:127,5 2485 13

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 20 6 0 14 60,5:99,5 115,5:124,5 2496 12

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 20 2 1 17 44,5:115,5 96,5:143,5 2431 5

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 454,9 302,7 152,2 2,9 10 / 10 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,3 300,3 150,0 2,1 11 / 11 (486)

 3. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 446,0 299,3 146,7 2,6 10 / 10 (477)

 4. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 444,4 301,3 143,0 3,4 9 / 11 (474)

 5. MLEJNEK Aleš KK Kosmonosy B 440,7 296,9 143,8 3,5 8 / 11 (467)

 6. ČECH Svatopluk Jiří Poděbrady A 439,9 298,9 141,0 5,8 9 / 10 (491)

 7. KAZDA Jaroslav Jiří Poděbrady A 437,9 293,8 144,1 3,5 9 / 10 (482)

 8. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 437,8 293,9 143,9 4,1 10 / 10 (479)

 9. POSEJPAL Václav Konstruktiva B 437,5 301,0 136,5 4,5 7 / 10 (468)

10. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 436,1 294,9 141,2 3,9 8 / 11 (492)

60. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 411,2 282,3 128,9 5,5 11 / 11 (462)

66. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 404,6 285,3 119,3 8,2 11 / 11 (443)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

21. kolo

14.03.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A

17.03.16 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha A - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A

18.03.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B

18.03.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Kosmonosy B

18.03.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

18.03.16 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Slavia Praha A

18.03.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Neratovice A