Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


20.kolo 2016-17

5. 3. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2511 6:2 2413 AC Sparta Praha

                                (7:5)

ŠÁLEK Josef 410 1:1 411 DUBSKÝ Martin

BUROCK Miroslav 407 1:1 396 KRÁKORA Vojtěch (*)

VACEK Petr 432 2:0 395 JURČÍKOVÁ Vladimíra

ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 446 1:1 411 NEUMAJER Petr

ŠTEINER Petr 363 0:2 419 KLIČKA Václav

BOŽKA Petr 453 2:0 381 HARTINA Petr

 

střídání: od 51. hodu: KRÁKORA Vojtěch + VIKTORIN Miroslav

rozhodčí: VACEK Petr

diváků: 6

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2641-2583 (5:7) 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 6:2 2570-2562 (7:5) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 1:7 2654-2711 (5:7) 

TJ Neratovice - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2511-2413 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7:1 2591-2451 (10:2) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Slavia Praha 1:7 2535-2594 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 3:5 2591-2595 (6:6) 

 

 

     Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 20 13 1 6 100,0:60,0 142,5:97,5 2555 27

 2. KK Slavia Praha 20 12 1 7 93,5:66,5 130,0:110,0 2532 25

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 20 12 1 7 85,0:75,0 123,5:116,5 2487 25

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 20 11 1 8 87,5:72,5 123,5:116,5 2523 23

 5. TJ Neratovice 20 10 2 8 89,0:71,0 123,0:117,0 2543 22

 6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 10 1 9 78,0:82,0 120,5:119,5 2493 21

 7. KK Kosmonosy B 19 10 0 9 79,5:72,5 124,5:103,5 2560 20

 8. AC Sparta Praha 20 9 2 9 82,5:77,5 122,5:117,5 2506 20

 9. KK Slavoj Praha B 20 8 2 10 75,5:84,5 105,5:134,5 2494 18

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 20 8 2 10 73,0:87,0 107,0:133,0 2530 18

11. PSK Union Praha 19 8 0 11 72,5:79,5 115,5:112,5 2497 16

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 20 6 3 11 67,5:92,5 111,0:129,0 2513 15

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 20 7 1 12 65,0:95,0 113,0:127,0 2454 15

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 20 6 1 13 63,5:96,5 106,0:134,0 2477 13

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců

      jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 457,5 304,8 152,8 2,1 10 / 10 (492)

 2. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 445,8 297,5 148,3 2,9 11 / 11 (472)

 3. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 445,6 298,1 147,6 2,5 8 / 10 (503)

 4. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 437,4 297,2 140,2 4,3 8 / 11 (492)

 5. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 437,3 291,8 145,5 3,4 7 / 9 (510)

 6. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 437,3 297,6 139,7 5,3 8 / 9 (487)

 7. DITTRICH David Union Praha 437,1 288,8 148,3 2,4 10 / 11 (475)

 8. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 436,2 299,5 136,8 4,0 10 / 10 (486)

 9. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 436,2 297,4 138,7 4,6 9 / 10 (497)

10. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 435,0 302,0 133,0 4,6 8 / 11 (480)

13. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 433,5 289,8 143,7 4,2 9 / 11 (468)

40. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,7 285,9 134,7 5,0 11 / 11 (451)

47. VACEK Petr Neratovice 418,1 286,2 132,0 6,1 11 / 11 (447)

63. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 410,2 284,7 125,5 6,6 9 / 11 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

21. kolo

06.03.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - SK Meteor Praha B

07.03.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B

10.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavoj Praha B

10.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

10.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Neratovice

10.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Kosmonosy B

10.03.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - PSK Union Praha