Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


20.kolo 2017-18

3. 3. 2018

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2366 1:7 2534 KK Slavoj Praha B

                                 (3:9)

MEŠČAN Martin 401 0:2 415 KAŠPAR Jiří

BUROCK Miroslav 378 0:2 431 PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr

TRNKA Zdeněk 390 2:0 373 CYPRO Roman (*)

ŠÁLEK Josef 414 0:2 486 KUDĚJ David

ŠTEINER Petr 380 1:1 392 BĚHOUNOVÁ Michaela

KVAPIL Jan 403 0:2 437 STAŠÁK Anton

 

střídání: od 51. hodu: CYPRO Roman + BUBENÍK Miroslav

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Kosmonosy B 5:3 2444-2443 (6:6) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 7:1 2626-2578 (8:4) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 3:5 2648-2657 (5:7) 

TJ Neratovice - KK Slavoj Praha B 1:7 2366-2534 (3:9) 

SC Radotín - KK Slavia Praha 6:2 2508-2474 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - PSK Union Praha 8:0 2647-2444 (10:2) 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Vlašim 3:5 2618-2624 (5,5:6,5) 

 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 20 15 2 3 107,0:53,0 135,5:104,5 2543 32

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 20 14 0 6 101,0:59,0 149,0:91,0 2528 28

 3. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 20 12 0 8 84,5:75,5 111,0:129,0 2500 24

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 20 10 2 8 84,5:75,5 126,5:113,5 2530 22

 5. PSK Union Praha 20 11 0 9 77,5:82,5 118,0:122,0 2460 22

 6. SK Meteor Praha B 20 9 2 9 85,0:75,0 126,5:113,5 2479 20

 7. KK Slavoj Praha B 20 9 1 10 78,0:82,0 122,5:117,5 2493 19

 8. KK Slavia Praha 20 9 0 11 77,5:82,5 115,0:125,0 2507 18

 9. TJ Neratovice 20 9 0 11 73,5:86,5 111,0:129,0 2497 18

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 20 9 0 11 72,0:88,0 114,5:125,5 2474 18

11. KK Kosmonosy B 20 8 1 11 76,0:84,0 114,5:125,5 2489 17

12. KK Vlašim 20 7 1 12 70,0:90,0 114,0:126,0 2480 15

13. TJ Sokol Benešov B 20 7 0 13 72,5:87,5 109,5:130,5 2464 14

14. AC Sparta Praha 20 6 1 13 61,0:99,0 112,5:127,5 2513 13

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 450,4 302,2 148,2 4,0 10 / 11 (515)

 2. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 444,8 298,5 146,3 3,0 11 / 11 (502)

 3. ZDRAŽIL Vladimír Radotín 442,3 301,5 140,8 4,2 10 / 11 (486)

 4. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 441,3 292,7 148,6 2,8 11 / 11 (505)

 5. DITTRICH David Union 440,2 296,0 144,2 3,3 9 / 11 (467)

 6. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 439,4 300,2 139,2 3,3 9 / 10 (493)

 7. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 436,8 296,2 140,6 4,0 10 / 11 (470)

 8. PONDĚLÍČEK Martin Radotín 436,3 297,8 138,6 3,5 10 / 11 (461)

 9. CÍLA Josef ml. AŠ M.B. 436,2 298,0 138,2 3,9 8 / 11 (457)

10. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 436,1 301,4 134,7 4,4 9 / 11 (490)

43. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 416,8 287,5 129,3 6,7 11 / 11 (467)

46. VACEK Petr Neratovice 414,9 292,7 122,2 7,9 10 / 11 (462)

73. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 395,6 275,3 120,2 7,4 9 / 11 (431)

 

 

 

 Nejbližší zápasy:

21. kolo

05.03.18 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

06.03.18 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Neratovice

08.03.18 čt 18:00 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

09.03.18 pá 17:00 KK Vlašim - PSK Union Praha

09.03.18 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - SK Meteor Praha B

09.03.18 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - KK Kosmonosy B

09.03.18 pá 18:30 TJ Sokol Benešov B - SC Radotín