Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


21.kolo 2016-17

11. 3. 2017

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2431 4:4 2431 TJ Neratovice

                                              (6:6)

HORÁČEK Pavel ml. 407 0:2 426 KVAPIL Jan

HORÁČEK Petr 405 1:1 361 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

HORÁČEK Jan 375 1:1 412 VACEK Petr

PALAŠTUK Petr 401 2:0 383 BUROCK Miroslav

PALAŠTUK Pavel 429 2:0 417 ŠTEINER Petr

KŘENEK Tomáš 414 0:2 432 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: HORÁČEK Petr

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:15

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavoj Praha B 5:3 2684-2599 (6,5:5,5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 7:1 2598-2511 (9:3) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B 3:5 2523-2544 (5:7) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Neratovice 4:4 2431-2431 (6:6) 

AC Sparta Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 7:1 2600-2478 (7:5)

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Kosmonosy B 3:5 2706-2708 (8:4) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2638-2508 (8:4) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 21 14 1 6 106,0:62,0 150,5:101,5 2555 29

 2. KK Slavia Praha 21 12 1 8 96,5:71,5 135,0:117,0 2532 25

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 21 12 1 8 86,0:82,0 128,5:123,5 2486 25

 4. TJ Neratovice 21 10 3 8 93,0:75,0 129,0:123,0 2533 23

 5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 21 11 1 9 90,5:77,5 131,5:120,5 2524 23

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 20 11 0 9 84,5:75,5 128,5:111,5 2575 22

 7. AC Sparta Praha 21 10 2 9 89,5:78,5 129,5:122,5 2507 22

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 21 10 2 9 82,0:86,0 126,5:125,5 2494 22

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 21 9 2 10 80,0:88,0 116,0:136,0 2530 20

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 21 8 2 11 78,5:89,5 111,0:141,0 2502 18

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 21 7 3 11 72,5:95,5 117,5:134,5 2514 17

12. TJ Sokol Kolín B 21 8 1 12 70,0:98,0 120,0:132,0 2463 17

13. PSK Union Praha 20 8 0 12 74,5:85,5 119,5:120,5 2500 16

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 21 6 1 14 64,5:103,5 109,0:143,0 2480 13

 

 

  Pořadí jednotlivců

     jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 457,8 304,8 152,9 2,1 10 / 10 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 445,5 298,1 147,4 2,5 8 / 10 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 444,7 298,2 146,4 3,1 12 / 12 (472)

 4. DITTRICH David Union Praha 438,2 289,9 148,3 2,3 10 / 11 (475)

 5. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 437,8 297,6 140,1 4,3 8 / 11 (492)

 6. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,3 298,7 137,7 5,3 9 / 10 (487)

 7. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 436,3 297,5 138,8 4,6 9 / 10 (497)

 8. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 436,2 299,6 136,6 4,0 10 / 10 (486)

 9. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 436,1 292,3 143,8 4,2 8 / 10 (510)

10. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,7 288,4 144,3 4,2 10 / 12 (468)

24. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 429,2 300,3 128,9 4,5 9 / 12 (480)

42. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,4 286,4 134,0 5,1 12 / 12 (451)

50. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,6 285,6 132,0 6,3 12 / 12 (447)

73. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 405,3 283,3 121,9 7,7 10 / 12 (437)

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:  

22. kolo

15.03.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

16.03.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

16.03.17 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - AC Sparta Praha

17.03.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Benešov B

17.03.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

17.03.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Slavia Praha

17.03.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.