Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


22.kolo 2015-16

26. 3. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice A 2437 8:0 2342 AC Sparta Praha A

                                    (8:4)

KVAPIL Jan 369 1,5:0,5 356 KRÁKORA Vojta

BUROCK Miroslav 432 1:1 428 HARTINA Petr

VACEK Petr 390 1,5:0,5 378 VIKTORIN Miroslav

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 379 1:1 378 NEUMAJER Petr

ŠTEINER Petr 409 1:1 395 KLIČKA Václav

BOŽKA Petr 458 2:0 407 DUBSKÝ Martin

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Konstruktiva Praha  B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 6:2 2686-2650 (7:5) 

KK Slavia Praha A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2:6 2541-2581 (5:7) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - PSK Union Praha A 3:5 2606-2665 (5:7) 

TJ Neratovice A - AC Sparta Praha A 8:0 2437-2342 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 6:2 2477-2315 (8:4) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 4:4 2590-2584 (6,5:5,5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. KK Konstruktiva Praha  B 22 16 1 5 117,0:59,0 156,5:107,5 2594 33

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 22 15 3 4 113,0:63,0 162,5:101,5 2541 33

 3. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A 22 16 0 6 117,0:59,0 155,5:108,5 2548 32

 4. AC Sparta Praha A 23 13 0 10 99,5:84,5 153,5:122,5 2530 26

 5. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 23 12 1 10 89,5:94,5 130,0:146,0 2501 25

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 22 11 2 9 101,0:75,0 145,0:119,0 2579 24

 7. TJ Neratovice A 22 10 1 11 84,0:92,0 129,0:135,0 2465 21

 8. KK Slavoj Praha B 22 10 1 11 80,0:96,0 116,5:147,5 2461 21

 9. KK Slavia Praha A 22 8 3 11 79,5:96,5 120,5:143,5 2517 19

10. TJ Sokol Kolín B 22 9 1 12 79,0:97,0 128,0:136,0 2462 19

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 22 9 1 12 79,0:97,0 122,0:142,0 2503 19

12. PSK Union Praha A 22 8 1 13 79,5:96,5 129,0:135,0 2491 17

13. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 22 8 0 14 74,5:101,5 133,5:130,5 2504 16

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 22 2 1 19 47,5:128,5 102,5:161,5 2434 5

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. VYMAZAL Pavel Konstruktiva B 453,4 302,1 151,3 2,8 11 / 11 (497)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,3 300,3 150,0 2,1 11 / 12 (486)

 3. FABIÁN Jaromír KK Kosmonosy B 446,9 302,5 144,3 3,3 9 / 11 (474)

 4. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice A 443,1 298,2 144,9 2,4 11 / 11 (477)

 5. MLEJNEK Aleš KK Kosmonosy B 440,0 296,9 143,1 3,4 8 / 11 (467)

 6. PLETICHA Jaroslav Konstruktiva B 437,8 293,3 144,4 3,9 11 / 11 (479)

 7. BOŽKA Petr TJ Neratovice A 437,0 296,2 140,9 4,2 9 / 12 (492)

 8. POSEJPAL Václav Konstruktiva B 436,4 298,3 138,1 4,1 8 / 11 (468)

 9. JUNGMANN Aleš Sl. Praha A 435,1 287,7 147,3 3,0 11 / 11 (473)

10. JELÍNEK Tomáš Kutná Hora C 434,9 295,8 139,1 3,9 11 / 11 (505)

21. BUROCK Miroslav TJ Neratovice A 427,4 291,3 136,1 4,7 8 / 12 (465)

60. ŠTEINER Petr TJ Neratovice A 412,4 283,4 129,0 5,5 12 / 12 (462)

68. VACEK Petr TJ Neratovice A 404,5 286,1 118,4 8,2 12 / 12 (443)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

23. kolo

31.03.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - KK Konstruktiva Praha  B

31.03.16 čt 19:30 PSK Union Praha A - KK Slavia Praha A

01.04.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A

01.04.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Neratovice A

01.04.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Kolín B

01.04.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B