Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


22.kolo 2016-17

18. 3. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2371 3:5 2417 KK Slavia Praha

                                (5:7)

ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 406 2:0 391 FOŘTOVÁ Lidmila

BUROCK Miroslav 381 0:2 426 JUNGMANN Aleš

KVAPIL Jan 371 0:2 404 BENDOVÁ Tereza

VACEK Petr 409 1:1 401 VAŇATA Karel

ŠTEINER Petr 388 0:2 408 KRYDA Jan

BOŽKA Petr 416 2:0 387 BÜRGER Jan

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 6

utkání trvalo: 4:25

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 7,5:0,5 2609-2531 (7:5) 

PSK Union Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2373-2311 (9:3) 

KK Kosmonosy B - AC Sparta Praha 0:8 2538-2628 (5:7) 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2665-2553 (7,5:4,5) 

TJ Neratovice - KK Slavia Praha 3:5 2371-2417 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 5:3 2512-2509 (6:6) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 2:6 2543-2606 (5:7) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 22 14 1 7 106,5:69,5 155,5:108,5 2553 29

 2. KK Slavia Praha 22 13 1 8 101,5:74,5 142,0:122,0 2522 27

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 22 13 1 8 92,0:84,0 136,0:128,0 2486 27

 4. AC Sparta Praha 22 11 2 9 97,5:78,5 136,5:127,5 2517 24

 5. TJ Neratovice 22 10 3 9 96,0:80,0 134,0:130,0 2533 23

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 22 11 1 10 92,5:83,5 134,5:129,5 2505 23

 7. KK Kosmonosy B 22 11 1 10 88,5:87,5 140,5:123,5 2568 23

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 22 10 2 10 84,0:92,0 131,0:133,0 2499 22

 9. KK Slavoj Praha B 22 9 2 11 86,0:90,0 118,0:146,0 2503 20

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 22 9 2 11 83,0:93,0 122,0:142,0 2528 20

11. PSK Union Praha 22 9 1 12 84,5:91,5 133,5:130,5 2500 19

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 22 8 3 11 78,5:97,5 124,5:139,5 2514 19

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 22 9 1 12 75,0:101,0 126,0:138,0 2463 19

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 22 6 1 15 66,5:109,5 114,0:150,0 2480 13

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců

       jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 455,3 304,1 151,2 2,0 11 / 11 (492)

 2. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 444,5 298,3 146,2 3,1 12 / 12 (472)

 3. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 443,3 297,3 146,0 2,6 9 / 11 (503)

 4. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 442,6 299,3 143,4 3,6 8 / 11 (492)

 5. DITTRICH David Union Praha 438,6 290,1 148,5 2,4 10 / 11 (475)

 6. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,7 298,4 138,3 4,9 10 / 11 (487)

 7. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 436,1 292,4 143,7 4,3 8 / 11 (510)

 8. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 436,1 296,0 140,1 4,4 10 / 11 (497)

 9. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 435,5 297,4 138,1 3,8 11 / 11 (486)

10. BOHÁČ Martin Meteor B 432,8 284,3 148,5 2,4 10 / 11 (489)

14. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 432,2 288,3 144,0 4,2 10 / 12 (468)

22. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 428,9 299,9 128,9 4,5 9 / 12 (480)

42. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,4 286,3 134,1 5,1 12 / 12 (451)

49. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,8 285,8 132,0 6,3 12 / 12 (447)

70. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 405,3 283,3 121,9 7,7 10 / 12 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

23. kolo

20.03.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - PSK Union Praha

21.03.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - SK Meteor Praha B

22.03.17 st 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Neratovice

24.03.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Slavoj Praha B

24.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Kolín B

24.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Kosmonosy B

24.03.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady A