Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


23.kolo 2016-17

25. 3. 2017

 

 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 2549 2:6 2584 TJ Neratovice

                                               (4:8)

SOMMER Václav 421 1:1 431 BOŽKA Petr

ČVANČARA František 413 0:2 443 KVAPIL Jan

ŠMEJKAL Martin 404 0:2 423 VACEK Petr

KOTEK Pavel 443 1:1 427 ŠTEINER Petr

RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav 428 1:1 432 BUROCK Miroslav

KŘENEK Karel 440 1:1 428 KOZÁK Jan

 

rozhodčí: RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav

diváků: 7

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2578-2526 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Sokol Kolín B 6:2 2681-2669 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Neratovice 2:6 2549-2584 (4:8) 

KK Slavia Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 7:1 2571-2494 (8:4) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Kosmonosy B 4:4 2472-2478 (7,5:4,5) 

AC Sparta Praha - PSK Union Praha 7:1 2645-2490 (8:4) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 2:6 2647-2706 (5:7) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 23 15 1 7 112,5:71,5 162,5:113,5 2567 31

 2. KK Slavia Praha 23 14 1 8 108,5:75,5 150,0:126,0 2522 29

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 23 13 1 9 93,0:91,0 140,0:136,0 2486 27

 4. AC Sparta Praha 23 12 2 9 104,5:79,5 144,5:131,5 2517 26

 5. TJ Neratovice 23 11 3 9 102,0:82,0 142,0:134,0 2537 25

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 23 11 2 10 92,5:91,5 145,0:131,0 2560 24

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 23 11 1 11 94,5:89,5 139,5:136,5 2505 23

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 23 10 3 10 88,0:96,0 138,5:137,5 2499 23

 9. TJ Sokol Benešov B 23 9 3 11 84,5:99,5 130,5:145,5 2515 21

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 23 9 2 12 87,0:97,0 123,0:153,0 2502 20

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 23 9 2 12 85,0:99,0 126,0:150,0 2528 20

12. PSK Union Praha 23 9 1 13 85,5:98,5 137,5:138,5 2499 19

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 23 9 1 13 77,0:107,0 132,0:144,0 2480 19

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 23 7 1 15 73,5:110,5 121,0:155,0 2481 15

 

 

       Pořadí jednotlivců

         jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 455,2 304,3 151,0 1,9 11 / 11 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,1 298,9 147,2 2,6 10 / 12 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 443,5 299,1 144,3 3,1 13 / 13 (472)

 4. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 442,8 299,5 143,3 3,6 8 / 11 (492)

 5. DITTRICH David Union Praha 439,8 291,5 148,3 2,1 11 / 12 (475)

 6. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 438,5 297,7 140,8 4,3 11 / 12 (497)

 7. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,7 298,4 138,3 4,9 10 / 12 (487)

 8. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 435,8 298,5 137,4 4,5 8 / 12 (492)

 9. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 435,7 297,5 138,2 3,8 11 / 11 (486)

10. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 433,2 290,3 142,9 4,4 11 / 13 (468)

22. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 429,2 300,7 128,4 4,5 10 / 13 (480)

43. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,9 286,1 134,8 4,8 13 / 13 (451)

51. VACEK Petr Neratovice 418,2 287,2 131,0 6,5 13 / 13 (447)

72. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 405,3 283,3 121,9 7,7 10 / 13 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

24. kolo

29.03.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

30.03.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

30.03.17 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - KK Slavia Praha

31.03.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - AC Sparta Praha

31.03.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

31.03.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Benešov B

31.03.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B