Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


24.kolo 2016-17

1. 4. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2391 5:3 2345 TJ Sokol Benešov B

                                (4:8)

KVAPIL Jan 392 0:2 400 KOČÍ Jiří

BUROCK Miroslav 394 0:2 431 HAŠEK Karel

ŠÁLEK Josef 397 1:1 381 ČERV Marek

VACEK Petr 395 1:1 374 ŠOSTÝ Antonín

ŠTEINER Petr 372 0:2 408 FRANĚK Jaroslav

BOŽKA Petr 441 2:0 351 ŽEBRAKOVSKÝ Ladislav

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 4

utkání trvalo: 4:15

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 1:7 2476-2641 (3:9) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - AC Sparta Praha 5,5:2,5 2604-2564 (7:5) 

PSK Union Praha - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2434-2316 (9:3) 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Slavia Praha 6:2 2647-2569 (8:4)

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 6:2 2537-2514 (7:5)

TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5:3 2391-2345 (4:8) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 5:3 2516-2470 (7:5) 

 

 

     Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 24 16 1 7 118,0:74,0 169,5:118,5 2567 33

 2. KK Slavia Praha 24 14 1 9 110,5:81,5 154,0:134,0 2526 29

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 24 14 1 9 99,0:93,0 147,0:141,0 2486 29

 4. TJ Neratovice 24 12 3 9 107,0:85,0 146,0:142,0 2537 27

 5. AC Sparta Praha 24 12 2 10 107,0:85,0 149,5:138,5 2515 26

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 24 12 2 10 98,5:93,5 153,0:135,0 2561 26

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 24 12 1 11 101,5:90,5 148,5:139,5 2516 25

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 24 10 3 11 90,0:102,0 141,5:146,5 2484 23

 9. PSK Union Praha 24 10 1 13 91,5:100,5 146,5:141,5 2499 21

10. TJ Sokol Benešov B 24 9 3 12 87,5:104,5 138,5:149,5 2501 21

11. TJ Sokol Kolín B 24 10 1 13 82,0:110,0 139,0:149,0 2480 21

12. KK Slavoj Praha B 24 9 2 13 88,0:104,0 126,0:162,0 2501 20

13. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 24 9 2 13 87,0:105,0 131,0:157,0 2527 20

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 24 7 1 16 76,5:115,5 126,0:162,0 2480 15

 

 

      Pořadí jednotlivců

           jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 457,2 306,3 151,0 1,9 12 / 12 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,1 298,9 147,2 2,6 10 / 12 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 443,5 299,1 144,3 3,1 13 / 13 (472)

 4. DITTRICH David Union Praha 439,8 291,4 148,5 2,1 11 / 12 (475)

 5. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 439,7 298,2 141,4 3,7 12 / 12 (486)

 6. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 439,0 296,8 142,2 3,7 9 / 12 (492)

 7. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 438,3 297,6 140,8 4,3 11 / 12 (497)

 8. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 437,0 298,8 138,3 4,9 10 / 12 (487)

 9. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 435,8 298,7 137,1 4,5 8 / 12 (492)

10. RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav Brandýs 435,3 295,4 139,9 4,6 11 / 12 (475)

11. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 433,0 290,3 142,7 4,3 11 / 13 (468)

19. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 429,1 300,7 128,4 4,5 10 / 13 (480)

42. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 420,8 286,1 134,7 4,8 13 / 13 (451)

50. VACEK Petr Neratovice 418,2 287,2 131,0 6,5 13 / 13 (447)

73. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 405,3 283,3 121,9 7,7 10 / 13 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

25. kolo

03.04.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

04.04.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - PSK Union Praha

07.04.17 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Neratovice

07.04.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - SK Meteor Praha B

07.04.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Kosmonosy B

07.04.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

07.04.17 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Slavoj Praha B