Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


25.kolo 2016-17

8. 4. 2017

 

 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B 2526 2:6 2645 TJ Neratovice

                                            (5:7)

POLÁČEK Lukáš 411 1:1 415 VACEK Petr

STEJSKAL Stanislav 377 0:2 482 BUROCK Miroslav

ŠUSTR Ondřej 444 2:0 427 ŠÁLEK Josef

POLÁČEK Jan 426 0:2 454 KVAPIL Jan

HOUFEK Martin 430 1:1 423 ŠTEINER Petr

KLINDERA Vladimír 438 1:1 444 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: ŠUSTR Ondřej

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 2:35

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Slavoj Praha B 6:2 2484-2416 (7:5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Neratovice 2:6 2526-2645 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - SK Meteor Praha B 8:0 2704-2473 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - KK Kosmonosy B 6:2 2615-2604 (9:3) 

KK Slavia Praha - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2503-2498 (7:5) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 3:5 2423-2451 (5:7) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5:3 2589-2528 (8:4) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 25 17 1 7 123,0:77,0 176,5:123,5 2557 35

 2. KK Slavia Praha 25 15 1 9 116,5:83,5 161,0:139,0 2526 31

 3. TJ Neratovice 25 13 3 9 113,0:87,0 153,0:147,0 2540 29

 4. SK Meteor Praha B 25 14 1 10 99,0:101,0 151,0:149,0 2485 29

 5. AC Sparta Praha 25 13 2 10 112,0:88,0 157,5:142,5 2515 28

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 25 12 2 11 100,5:99,5 156,0:144,0 2564 26

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 25 12 1 12 104,5:95,5 152,5:147,5 2517 25

 8. TJ Sokol Benešov B 25 10 3 12 95,5:104,5 146,5:153,5 2501 23

 9. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 25 10 3 12 93,0:107,0 146,5:153,5 2484 23

10. TJ Sokol Kolín B 25 11 1 13 88,0:112,0 146,0:154,0 2480 23

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 25 10 2 13 93,0:107,0 140,0:160,0 2527 22

12. PSK Union Praha 25 10 1 14 93,5:106,5 151,5:148,5 2499 21

13. KK Slavoj Praha B 25 9 2 14 90,0:110,0 131,0:169,0 2494 20

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 25 7 1 17 78,5:121,5 131,0:169,0 2480 15

 

 

   Pořadí jednotlivců:

     jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 457,2 306,4 150,9 1,9 12 / 12 (492)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 445,8 300,0 145,8 3,1 11 / 13 (503)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 443,4 298,2 145,2 3,1 13 / 13 (472)

 4. DITTRICH David Union Praha 440,8 291,6 149,2 2,0 12 / 13 (475)

 5. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 439,0 296,9 142,1 3,7 9 / 12 (492)

 6. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 437,8 296,9 140,9 3,8 13 / 13 (486)

 7. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 437,6 296,9 140,6 4,2 12 / 13 (497)

 8. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 436,6 299,6 137,0 4,7 11 / 13 (487)

 9. RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav Brandýs 435,3 295,4 139,9 4,6 11 / 12 (475)

10. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 434,8 292,9 141,9 4,3 12 / 13 (468)

13. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 432,4 301,0 131,4 4,4 10 / 13 (482)

38. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 421,8 286,7 135,0 4,9 13 / 13 (451)

50. VACEK Petr Neratovice 417,3 287,6 129,7 6,5 13 / 13 (447)

72. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 405,3 283,3 121,9 7,7 10 / 13 (437)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

26. kolo

10.04.17 po 18:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Slavia Praha

11.04.17 út 18:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - AC Sparta Praha

12.04.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

13.04.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

13.04.17 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Benešov B

14.04.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

14.04.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Kolín B