Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


25.kolo 2017-18

8. 4. 2018

 

 

PSK Union Praha 2387 3:5 2393 TJ Neratovice

                                      (5:7)

SOUKUP Luboš 380 1:1 387 ŠTEINER Petr

VLČEK Ivan 415 0:2 425 VACEK Petr

NOVÁK Pavel 399 2:0 380 POKORNÝ Pavel

FRANC Michal 348 0:2 378 ŠÁLEK Josef

DITTRICH David 435 1:1 420 KOZÁK Jan

DUDYCHA Ctirad ml. 410 1:1 403 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: FRANC Michal

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 3:00

 

 

 

SC Radotín - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2534-2499 (6:6) 

PSK Union Praha - TJ Neratovice 3:5 2387-2393 (5:7) 

AC Sparta Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 4:4 2528-2499 (7:5) 

KK Vlašim - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 4:4 2557-2545 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Kosmonosy B 5,5:2,5 2620-2593 (6:6) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 5:3 2642-2553 (7,5:4,5) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 6:2 2663-2581 (7:5) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 25 18 3 4 133,0:67,0 168,5:131,5 2551 39

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 25 17 0 8 126,0:74,0 183,5:116,5 2523 34

 3. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 25 15 0 10 105,5:94,5 144,5:155,5 2490 30

 4. KK Slavoj Praha B 25 13 1 11 106,0:94,0 156,5:143,5 2515 27

 5. KK Slavia Praha 25 13 0 12 104,0:96,0 152,5:147,5 2529 26

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 25 11 4 10 101,0:99,0 153,5:146,5 2514 26

 7. PSK Union Praha 25 12 2 11 96,0:104,0 146,0:154,0 2460 26

 8. SK Meteor Praha B 25 11 3 11 103,0:97,0 155,0:145,0 2491 25

 9. TJ Neratovice 25 12 0 13 96,5:103,5 138,0:162,0 2495 24

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 25 10 0 15 85,0:115,0 134,5:165,5 2461 20

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 25 9 1 15 92,0:108,0 140,5:159,5 2475 19

12. KK Vlašim 25 8 3 14 86,0:114,0 141,0:159,0 2467 19

13. AC Sparta Praha 25 8 2 15 80,5:119,5 145,0:155,0 2498 18

14. KK Kosmonosy B 25 8 1 16 85,5:114,5 141,0:159,0 2499 17

 

 

   Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 449,0 302,3 146,7 4,7 13 / 14 (515)

 2. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 448,4 298,1 150,3 2,7 14 / 14 (502)

 3. DITTRICH David Union 443,6 296,8 146,8 2,9 11 / 13 (467)

 4. ZDRAŽIL Vladimír Radotín 442,8 302,0 140,8 4,0 11 / 13 (486)

 5. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 441,1 302,4 138,8 4,1 12 / 13 (493)

 6. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 439,5 292,9 146,6 2,9 13 / 14 (505)

 7. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 437,2 297,3 140,0 4,2 13 / 13 (474)

 8. PONDĚLÍČEK Martin Radotín 437,1 297,8 139,2 3,3 12 / 13 (461)

 9. BOHÁČ Martin Meteor B 436,1 294,3 141,7 4,7 12 / 14 (483)

10. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 435,2 292,7 142,5 3,7 12 / 14 (470)

40. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 418,5 287,2 131,3 6,2 14 / 14 (467)

48. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 415,1 288,9 126,2 6,8 10 / 14 (467)

54. VACEK Petr Neratovice 412,4 290,5 122,0 7,6 13 / 14 (462)

70. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 400,8 278,8 122,0 7,3 12 / 14 (437)

 

 

 

 Nejbližší zápasy:

26. kolo

11.04.18 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - PSK Union Praha

12.04.18 čt 18:00 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - KK Slavia Praha

13.04.18 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Slavoj Praha B

13.04.18 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - AC Sparta Praha

13.04.18 pá 17:00 KK Vlašim - KK Kosmonosy B

13.04.18 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Sokol Benešov B

13.04.18 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - SC Radotín