Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


26.kolo 2017-18

14. 4. 2018

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2289 1:7 2471 SC Radotín

                                (3:9)

MEŠČAN Martin 361 0:2 405 DVOŘÁK Petr

ŠÁLEK Josef 371 0:2 395 DUDEK Miloš

KVAPIL Jan 401 1:1 435 ASIMUS Robert

KOZÁK Jan 390 1:1 378 UJHELYI Jiří

ŠTEINER Petr 404 1:1 418 PONDĚLÍČEK Martin

BOŽKA Petr (*) 362 0:2 440 DVOŘÁK Pavel

 

střídání: od 47. hodu: BOŽKA Petr + SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Slavoj Praha B 6,5:1,5 2487-2292 (9:3) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - KK Slavia Praha 7:1 2469-2366 (11:1) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5:3 2638-2555 (9:3) 

KK Vlašim - KK Kosmonosy B 1:7 2535-2680 (3,5:8,5) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2733-2626 (9:3) 

SK Meteor Praha B - PSK Union Praha 7:1 2651-2507 (8:4) 

TJ Neratovice - SC Radotín 1:7 2289-2471 (3:9) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 26 19 3 4 140,0:68,0 177,5:134,5 2546 41

 2. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 26 18 0 8 133,0:75,0 194,5:117,5 2523 36

 3. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 26 16 0 10 112,0:96,0 153,5:158,5 2490 32

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 26 12 4 10 107,0:101,0 162,5:149,5 2514 28

 5. SK Meteor Praha B 26 12 3 11 110,0:98,0 163,0:149,0 2491 27

 6. KK Slavoj Praha B 26 13 1 12 107,5:100,5 159,5:152,5 2499 27

 7. KK Slavia Praha 26 13 0 13 105,0:103,0 153,5:158,5 2517 26

 8. PSK Union Praha 26 12 2 12 97,0:111,0 150,0:162,0 2463 26

 9. TJ Neratovice 26 12 0 14 97,5:110,5 141,0:171,0 2495 24

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 26 11 0 15 90,0:118,0 143,5:168,5 2462 22

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 26 9 1 16 95,0:113,0 143,5:168,5 2481 19

12. KK Kosmonosy B 26 9 1 16 92,5:115,5 149,5:162,5 2512 19

13. KK Vlašim 26 8 3 15 87,0:121,0 144,5:167,5 2467 19

14. AC Sparta Praha 26 8 2 16 82,5:125,5 148,0:164,0 2507 18

 

 

     Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 449,1 302,4 146,7 4,7 13 / 14 (515)

 2. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 448,6 298,1 150,4 2,7 14 / 14 (502)

 3. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 444,3 303,6 140,8 3,9 13 / 14 (493)

 4. ZDRAŽIL Vladimír Radotín 442,8 302,0 140,8 4,0 11 / 14 (486)

 5. DITTRICH David Union 441,1 296,9 144,1 3,0 12 / 14 (467)

 6. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 439,4 293,0 146,4 2,9 13 / 14 (505)

 7. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 437,1 296,7 140,4 4,1 14 / 14 (474)

 8. BOHÁČ Martin Meteor B 436,1 294,3 141,8 4,7 12 / 14 (483)

 9. PONDĚLÍČEK Martin Radotín 435,6 298,1 137,5 3,2 13 / 14 (461)

10. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 435,2 292,7 142,5 3,7 12 / 14 (470)

40. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 418,5 287,2 131,3 6,2 14 / 14 (467)

48. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 414,8 288,8 126,0 6,8 10 / 14 (467)

52. VACEK Petr Neratovice 412,4 290,5 122,0 7,6 13 / 14 (462)

69. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 400,9 278,8 122,1 7,3 12 / 14 (437)

 

 

 

   Zisk bodů pro družstvo:

  1. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 22,0 / 26 (85%) 39,5 / 52 (76%)

  2. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 21,5 / 26 (83%) 41,5 / 52 (80%)

  3. PONDĚLÍČEK Martin Radotín 19,0 / 25 (76%) 32,5 / 51 (64%)

  4. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 18,5 / 22 (84%) 32,5 / 44 (74%)

  5. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 18,0 / 23 (78%) 26,5 / 46 (58%)

  6. JUNGMANN Aleš Slavia 18,0 / 26 (69%) 32,5 / 52 (63%)

  7. BOHÁČ Martin Meteor B 17,0 / 22 (77%) 31,0 / 45 (69%)

  8. ZDRAŽIL Vladimír Radotín 17,0 / 22 (77%) 28,5 / 44 (65%)

  9. DVOŘÁK Pavel Radotín 17,0 / 24 (71%) 30,0 / 48 (63%)

 10. PALAŠTUK Petr AŠ M.B. 17,0 / 25 (68%) 29,0 / 51 (57%)

 11. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 17,0 / 26 (65%) 24,0 / 52 (46%)

 12. HLAVÁČEK Ladislav Vlašim 16,5 / 26 (63%) 32,5 / 52 (63%)

 13. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 16,0 / 24 (67%) 28,5 / 48 (59%)

 14. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 15,5 / 24 (65%) 32,5 / 48 (68%)

 15. KAŠPAR Jiří Slavoj B 15,5 / 26 (60%) 32,0 / 52 (62%)

 16. DITTRICH David Union 15,0 / 19 (79%) 27,0 / 39 (69%)

 17. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 15,0 / 24 (63%) 33,0 / 48 (69%)

 18. REJTHÁREK Jiří Vršovice 15,0 / 24 (63%) 29,0 / 48 (60%)

 19. TŮMA Václav Vlašim 15,0 / 24 (63%) 29,0 / 48 (60%)

 20. KLIČKA Václav Sparta 15,0 / 25 (60%) 30,0 / 50 (60%)

 21. PÍREK Vlastimil Vlašim 14,0 / 21 (67%) 25,5 / 43 (59%)

 22. PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr Slavoj B 14,0 / 22 (64%) 23,0 / 44 (52%)

 23. SAHULA Jindřich Meteor B 14,0 / 25 (56%) 27,5 / 50 (55%)

 24. BRABENEC Petr Benešov B 13,5 / 21 (64%) 22,0 / 43 (51%)

 25. TROJÁK Ondrej Kosmonosy B 13,5 / 23 (59%) 25,5 / 46 (55%)

 26. HORÁČEK Michal AŠ M.B. 13,0 / 21 (62%) 24,0 / 42 (57%)

 27. GRYGAR Pavel Vršovice 13,0 / 21 (62%) 22,0 / 42 (52%)

 28. MIKULÁŠEK Milan Meteor B 13,0 / 24 (54%) 27,0 / 48 (56%)

 29. ŠMEJKAL Martin Vršovice 12,5 / 22 (57%) 27,0 / 45 (60%)

 30. POLANSKÝ Luboš Union 12,5 / 22 (57%) 22,0 / 44 (50%)

 31. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 12,5 / 25 (50%) 29,0 / 50 (58%)

 32. SOMMER Václav Brandýs 12,0 / 17 (71%) 21,0 / 34 (62%)

 33. KŘENEK Tomáš AŠ M.B. 12,0 / 21 (57%) 20,0 / 43 (47%)

 34. DUDYCHA Ctirad ml. Union 12,0 / 22 (55%) 24,5 / 46 (53%)

 35. ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav Meteor B 12,0 / 25 (48%) 26,5 / 50 (53%)

 36. DVOŘÁK Petr Radotín 12,0 / 25 (48%) 24,0 / 50 (48%)

 37. JUNGBAUER Viktor Slavoj B 11,5 / 22 (52%) 21,5 / 44 (49%)

 38. KONČEL Zdeněk K. Hora C 11,5 / 22 (52%) 21,0 / 44 (48%)

 39. NEUMAJER Petr Sparta 11,5 / 25 (46%) 27,0 / 50 (54%)

 40. ŘEHOŘ Jiří ml. Kosmonosy B 11,5 / 25 (46%) 22,0 / 50 (44%)

 41. ŠVEDA Martin Vršovice 11,0 / 19 (58%) 27,0 / 40 (68%)

 42. VLKOVÁ Ivana Meteor B 11,0 / 20 (55%) 16,0 / 40 (40%)

 43. VYSTRČIL Břetislav Kosmonosy B 11,0 / 21 (52%) 20,5 / 43 (48%)

 44. KRYDA Jan Slavia 11,0 / 22 (50%) 25,5 / 44 (58%)

 45. PAVLATOVÁ Vladimíra Sparta 11,0 / 24 (46%) 27,0 / 48 (56%)

 46. VYSKOČIL Michal Benešov B 11,0 / 24 (46%) 23,0 / 48 (48%)

 47. NOVÁK Pavel Union 11,0 / 26 (42%) 25,0 / 52 (48%)

 48. ČERMÁK Jaroslav K. Hora C 10,5 / 23 (46%) 25,0 / 46 (54%)

 49. BENDOVÁ Tereza Slavia 10,5 / 23 (46%) 20,0 / 46 (43%)

 50. KRÁKORA Vojta Sparta 10,5 / 26 (40%) 24,0 / 52 (46%)

 51. CÍLA Josef ml. AŠ M.B. 10,0 / 13 (77%) 17,0 / 26 (65%)

 52. VLČEK Ivan Union 10,0 / 17 (59%) 22,5 / 35 (64%)

 53. ČVANČARA František Brandýs 10,0 / 17 (59%) 20,5 / 35 (59%)

 54. STEINDL Ivo Meteor B 10,0 / 23 (43%) 24,0 / 46 (52%)

 55. DOTLAČIL Josef Vlašim 10,0 / 23 (43%) 19,0 / 46 (41%)

 56. UJHELYI Jiří Radotín 10,0 / 24 (42%) 17,0 / 48 (35%)

 57. VAŇATA Karel Slavia 10,0 / 26 (38%) 22,0 / 52 (42%)

 58. ČERV Marek Benešov B 9,5 / 18 (53%) 16,0 / 37 (43%)

 59. MAJERČÍK Ondřej Kosmonosy B 9,5 / 21 (45%) 18,5 / 43 (43%)

 60. VACEK Petr Neratovice 9,5 / 23 (41%) 18,0 / 46 (39%)

 61. FRANĚK Jiří Benešov B 9,0 / 12 (75%) 17,0 / 24 (71%)

 62. ŠOSTÝ Antonín Benešov B 9,0 / 14 (64%) 16,0 / 29 (55%)

 63. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 9,0 / 17 (53%) 17,0 / 34 (50%)

 64. HORÁČEK Petr AŠ M.B. 9,0 / 18 (50%) 18,0 / 37 (49%)

 65. BÜRGER Jan Slavia 9,0 / 18 (50%) 15,5 / 36 (43%)

 66. KADLEČEK Jiří Vlašim 9,0 / 22 (41%) 19,5 / 44 (44%)

 67. RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav Brandýs 9,0 / 23 (39%) 23,0 / 48 (48%)

 68. ZELENKA Luboš Slavia 9,0 / 24 (38%) 22,5 / 48 (47%)

 69. HORÁČEK Pavel ml. AŠ M.B. 9,0 / 25 (36%) 18,5 / 50 (37%)

 70. TAJČ Vladislav Kosmonosy B 8,5 / 24 (35%) 23,5 / 49 (48%)

 71. KREJZA Antonín Vršovice 8,0 / 17 (47%) 14,0 / 34 (41%)

 72. DVOŘÁK Dušan Benešov B 8,0 / 17 (47%) 14,0 / 34 (41%)

 73. HOLADA Karel Vršovice 8,0 / 18 (44%) 21,0 / 36 (58%)

 74. HORÁČEK Jan AŠ M.B. 7,5 / 18 (42%) 20,5 / 36 (57%)

 75. BUBENÍK Miroslav Slavoj B 7,5 / 18 (42%) 17,5 / 39 (45%)

 76. JABŮREK Jiří Vršovice 7,0 / 7 (100%) 12,0 / 14 (86%)

 77. DRÁBEK Karel Benešov B 7,0 / 9 (78%) 12,0 / 18 (67%)

 78. KRÁL Aleš Slavoj B 7,0 / 16 (44%) 19,0 / 36 (53%)

 79. SOUKUP Luboš Union 7,0 / 24 (29%) 21,0 / 48 (44%)

 80. KNAP Filip Slavia 6,5 / 9 (72%) 8,0 / 18 (44%)

 81. HARTINA Petr Sparta 6,0 / 20 (30%) 18,5 / 40 (46%)

 82. KOTEK Pavel Brandýs 6,0 / 21 (29%) 15,0 / 45 (33%)

 83. CYPRO Roman Slavoj B 5,5 / 13 (42%) 12,0 / 28 (43%)

 84. BĚHOUNOVÁ Michaela Slavoj B 5,5 / 14 (39%) 9,5 / 28 (34%)

 85. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 5,5 / 15 (37%) 13,0 / 30 (43%)

 86. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 5,5 / 21 (26%) 15,0 / 42 (36%)

 87. BŘEZINA Stanislav st. Slavoj B 5,0 / 6 (83%) 10,0 / 12 (83%)

 88. ŠMEJKAL Martin Brandýs 5,0 / 17 (29%) 14,0 / 34 (41%)

 89. BRABEC Luboš Benešov B 5,0 / 19 (26%) 10,0 / 39 (26%)

 90. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 5,0 / 21 (24%) 12,5 / 42 (30%)

 91. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 4,5 / 10 (45%) 10,5 / 20 (53%)

 92. KOPECKÝ Bohumír K. Hora C 4,5 / 18 (25%) 12,0 / 37 (32%)

 93. ČERNÝ Milan Vlašim 4,5 / 19 (24%) 10,0 / 38 (26%)

 94. KUDĚJ David Slavoj B 4,0 / 4 (100%) 8,0 / 8 (100%)

 95. ŘEHOŘ Jiří st. Kosmonosy B 4,0 / 10 (40%) 5,5 / 20 (28%)

 96. SVAČINA Josef Meteor B 4,0 / 13 (31%) 10,0 / 27 (37%)

 97. STAŠÁK Anton Slavoj B 3,0 / 4 (75%) 5,0 / 8 (63%)

 98. PAVLÍČEK Pavel Sparta 3,0 / 5 (60%) 5,5 / 10 (55%)

 99. MAREŠ Milan ml. Slavia 3,0 / 5 (60%) 5,5 / 10 (55%)

100. HAŠEK Karel Benešov B 3,0 / 9 (33%) 7,5 / 18 (42%)

101. SOMMER Vladimír Brandýs 3,0 / 15 (20%) 12,0 / 30 (40%)

102. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 2,0 / 2 (100%) 3,0 / 4 (75%)

103. HOLEC Pavel Brandýs 2,0 / 5 (40%) 5,0 / 10 (50%)

104. TRNKA Josef Neratovice 2,0 / 5 (40%) 4,0 / 10 (40%)

105. PALAŠTUK Pavel AŠ M.B. 2,0 / 8 (25%) 4,5 / 18 (25%)

106. HAŠEK Tomáš Vlašim 2,0 / 11 (18%) 5,5 / 22 (25%)

107. DUBSKÝ Martin Sparta 2,0 / 14 (14%) 9,0 / 29 (31%)

108. VIKTORIN Miroslav Sparta 1,5 / 4 (38%) 5,0 / 9 (56%)

109. KALOUS Ladislav Benešov B 1,0 / 1 (100%) 2,0 / 3 (67%)

110. BARCAL Zdeněk Meteor B 1,0 / 1 (100%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

111. LANKAŠ Jiří Sparta 1,0 / 1 (100%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

112. VALO Jindřich Slavoj B 1,0 / 1 (100%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

113. FORMAN Pavel Slavia 1,0 / 1 (100%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

114. VÁCLAVÍK Jan Slavia 1,0 / 1 (100%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

115. DUDEK Miloš Radotín 1,0 / 2 (50%) 2,0 / 4 (50%)

116. TRNKA Zdeněk Neratovice 1,0 / 3 (33%) 3,0 / 6 (50%)

117. MORAVEC Petr Union 1,0 / 3 (33%) 2,0 / 6 (33%)

118. PAUK Radek Radotín 1,0 / 4 (25%) 3,0 / 9 (33%)

119. KOČÍ Jiří Benešov B 1,0 / 5 (20%) 3,0 / 10 (30%)

120. NEUMAJER Jiří Sparta 1,0 / 6 (17%) 1,0 / 14 (7%)

121. MEŠČAN Martin Neratovice 1,0 / 8 (13%) 3,0 / 16 (19%)

122. KEŘTOF Martin Brandýs 1,0 / 11 (9%) 3,5 / 22 (16%)

123. SEDLÁČEK Bohumil AŠ M.B. 0,5 / 3 (17%) 1,0 / 6 (17%)

124. FRANC Michal Union 0,5 / 17 (3%) 6,0 / 37 (16%)

125. SKLENÁŘ Jaromír Neratovice 0,0 / 0 --- 0,0 / 1 (0%)

126. POKORNÁ Jindra Meteor B 0,0 / 0 --- 0,0 / 1 (0%)

127. ŠOSTÝ Miroslav Meteor B 0,0 / 0 --- 0,0 / 1 (0%)

128. DVOŘÁKOVÁ Květa Radotín 0,0 / 0 --- 0,0 / 2 (0%)

129. HORÁČEK Pavel st. AŠ M.B. 0,0 / 1 (0%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

130. ŠIMEK Pavel Radotín 0,0 / 1 (0%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

131. BÍSKOVÁ Lucie Brandýs 0,0 / 1 (0%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

132. BOHÁČKOVÁ Jindřiška Kosmonosy B 0,0 / 1 (0%) 1,0 / 2 (50%)

133. KOTEK Lukáš Brandýs 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

134. MACH Josef Union 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

135. MORAVEC Pavel Union 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

136. HÁJKOVÁ Hana Slavia 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

137. CEPL Zdeněk Sparta 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

138. POKORNÝ Pavel Neratovice 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

139. SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sparta 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 2 (0%)

140. MEŠČAN Jan Neratovice 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 3 (0%)

141. BENEDA Petr Slavoj B 0,0 / 1 (0%) 0,0 / 6 (0%)

142. PESSR Miroslav Vlašim 0,0 / 2 (0%) 1,0 / 4 (25%)

143. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 0,0 / 2 (0%) 1,0 / 4 (25%)

144. MLEJNEK Aleš Kosmonosy B 0,0 / 2 (0%) 1,0 / 4 (25%)

145. KNĚZŮ Gabriela Sparta 0,0 / 2 (0%) 0,0 / 4 (0%)

146. DRÁBEK Miroslav Benešov B 0,0 / 3 (0%) 1,0 / 7 (14%)

147. PÍCHA František Vlašim 0,0 / 7 (0%) 2,5 / 14 (18%)