Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


3.kolo 2016-17

24. 9. 2016

 

 

KK Kosmonosy B 2665 5:3 2595 TJ Neratovice

                                       (8:4)

TAJČ Radek 461 2:0 429 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

ELIÁŠ Michal 470 1:1 427 KVAPIL Jan

NOVÁK Petr 452 2:0 423 BUROCK Miroslav

NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek 439 1:1 456 BOŽKA Petr

MLEJNEK Aleš 439 1:1 444 VACEK Petr

TROJÁK Ondrej 404 1:1 416 ŠTEINER Petr

 

rozhodčí: TAJČ Radek

diváků: 10

utkání trvalo: 2:21

 

 

 


 

SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavoj Praha B 6:2 2719-2642 (8:4) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Neratovice 5:3 2665-2595 (8:4) 

PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Kolín B 8:0 2439-2316 (9:3) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 7:1 2585-2458 (9:3) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Benešov B 7:1 2565-2463 (9:3)

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 6:2 2560-2418 (10:2) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Slavia Praha 5:3 2390-2329 (8,5:3,5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 3 3 0 0 19,0:5,0 21,0:15,0 2493 6

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 3 3 0 0 18,0:6,0 27,0:9,0 2676 6

 3. PSK Union Praha 3 2 0 1 15,0:9,0 24,0:12,0 2444 4

 4. KK Slavia Praha 3 2 0 1 15,0:9,0 14,5:21,5 2486 4

 5. AC Sparta Praha 3 2 0 1 14,0:10,0 24,0:12,0 2545 4

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 3 2 0 1 11,0:13,0 19,5:16,5 2571 4

 7. KK Slavoj Praha B 3 1 0 2 12,5:11,5 20,0:16,0 2552 2

 8. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 3 1 0 2 11,5:12,5 19,0:17,0 2488 2

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 3 1 0 2 10,5:13,5 14,0:22,0 2477 2

10. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 3 1 0 2 10,0:14,0 13,0:23,0 2539 2

11. TJ Neratovice 3 1 0 2 9,5:14,5 15,0:21,0 2475 2

12. TJ Sokol Kolín B 3 1 0 2 8,0:16,0 16,5:19,5 2459 2

13. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 1 0 2 8,0:16,0 15,5:20,5 2461 2

14. TJ Sokol Benešov B 3 0 0 3 6,0:18,0 9,0:27,0 2497 0

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 458,0 310,0 148,0 3,3 2 / 2 (484)

 2. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 457,0 307,5 149,5 4,5 2 / 2 (497)

 3. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 456,0 294,5 161,5 2,0 2 / 2 (473)

 4. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 450,5 303,0 147,5 3,5 2 / 3 (456)

 5. MILÁČEK Jiří st. Poděbrady A 448,0 309,0 139,0 6,0 2 / 2 (448)

 6. ČECH Svatopluk Poděbrady A 445,5 302,3 143,3 3,0 2 / 2 (452)

 7. ELIÁŠ Michal Kosmonosy B 443,0 290,3 152,8 3,8 2 / 2 (470)

 8. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 443,0 299,3 143,8 2,3 2 / 2 (468)

 9. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 440,5 300,3 140,3 3,3 2 / 2 (458)

10. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,3 297,8 142,5 2,5 2 / 2 (456)

58. VACEK Petr Neratovice 411,0 291,0 120,0 8,8 2 / 2 (444)

59. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 410,8 285,5 125,3 6,0 2 / 2 (427)

64. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 408,8 289,8 119,0 9,5 2 / 2 (423)

73. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 400,3 280,3 120,0 5,5 2 / 2 (416)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

4. kolo

26.09.16 po 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B

27.09.16 út 17:30 TJ Neratovice - PSK Union Praha

30.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

30.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - AC Sparta Praha

30.09.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

30.09.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Slavia Praha

30.09.16 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A