Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


3.kolo 2017-18

28. 9. 2017

 

 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2780 7:1 2541 TJ Neratovice

                                                 (9:3)

RAJCHMAN Zdeněk 466 1:1 421 ŠÁLEK Josef

JELÍNEK Tomáš 464 2:0 442 VACEK Petr

KOPECKÝ Bohumír 437 2:0 391 MĚŠČAN Martin

ČERMÁK Jaroslav 492 2:0 386 KOZÁK Jan

JELÍNEK Václav 437 1:1 448 ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel

TESAŘ František 484 1:1 453 ŠTEINER Petr

 

rozhodčí: VYHLÍDAL Vítězslav

diváků: 12

utkání trvalo: 2:30

 

 

 

SK Meteor Praha B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5:3 2580-2522 (6:6) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Neratovice 7:1 2780-2541 (9:3) 

KK Kosmonosy B - SC Radotín 2:6 2593-2626 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - PSK Union Praha 3:5 2495-2514 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2460-2365 (8:4) 

KK Vlašim - KK Slavoj Praha B 2,5:5,5 2517-2526 (5,5:6,5) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B 2:6 2389-2451 (4,5:7,5) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. PSK Union Praha 3 3 0 0 16,0:8,0 20,0:16,0 2536 6

 2. SC Radotín 3 2 1 0 16,5:7,5 18,0:18,0 2532 5

 3. SK Meteor Praha B 3 2 1 0 15,0:9,0 20,0:16,0 2533 5

 4. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 3 2 0 1 15,0:9,0 23,0:13,0 2447 4

 5. KK Slavoj Praha B 3 2 0 1 14,0:10,0 19,5:16,5 2557 4

 6. KK Vlašim 3 2 0 1 13,5:10,5 20,5:15,5 2441 4

 7. TJ Sokol Benešov B 3 2 0 1 11,5:12,5 14,5:21,5 2426 4

 8. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 1 0 2 12,5:11,5 17,5:18,5 2425 2

 9. KK Kosmonosy B 3 1 0 2 12,0:12,0 21,5:14,5 2540 2

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 3 1 0 2 12,0:12,0 19,0:17,0 2459 2

11. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 3 1 0 2 10,5:13,5 18,5:17,5 2524 2

12. TJ Neratovice 3 1 0 2 8,5:15,5 16,5:19,5 2484 2

13. KK Slavia Praha 3 0 0 3 6,0:18,0 13,0:23,0 2402 0

14. AC Sparta Praha 3 0 0 3 5,0:19,0 10,5:25,5 2425 0

 

 

     Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 446,0 302,0 144,0 7,0 2 / 2 (484)

 2. DITTRICH David Union 445,0 301,5 143,5 3,5 2 / 3 (467)

 3. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 438,5 302,0 136,5 3,8 2 / 2 (453)

 4. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 438,3 294,0 144,3 4,0 3 / 3 (474)

 5. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 435,0 305,3 129,8 3,3 2 / 2 (466)

 6. ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav Meteor B 434,8 271,8 163,0 3,8 2 / 2 (442)

 7. KRÁL Aleš Slavoj B 434,5 306,3 128,3 4,0 2 / 2 (441)

 8. ŘEHOŘ Jiří ml. Kosmonosy B 433,8 306,5 127,3 6,3 2 / 2 (455)

 9. DVOŘÁK Pavel Radotín 433,3 303,3 130,0 6,3 3 / 3 (466)

10. PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr Slavoj B 432,0 283,0 149,0 8,0 2 / 2 (447)

12. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 430,0 283,0 147,0 3,0 2 / 2 (448)

49. VACEK Petr Neratovice 411,0 290,0 121,0 6,3 2 / 2 (442)

65. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 396,0 289,5 106,5 5,5 2 / 2 (421)

75. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 388,5 264,3 124,3 5,3 2 / 2 (391)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

4. kolo

02.10.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B

04.10.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

05.10.17 čt 17:30 SC Radotín - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem

05.10.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

06.10.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Benešov B

06.10.17 pá 17:00 KK Vlašim - KK Slavia Praha

06.10.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Kosmonosy B