Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


4.kolo 2016-17

1. 10. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2519 7:1 2305 PSK Union Praha

                               (10:2)

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 396 1:1 406 SOUKUP Luboš

VACEK Petr 427 2:0 394 DUDYCHA Ctirad ml.

KVAPIL Jan 468 2:0 385 ALTMANN Jiří

ŠTEINER Petr 411 1:1 402 DITTRICH David

BUROCK Miroslav 405 2:0 391 POLANSKÝ Luboš

BOŽKA Petr 412 2:0 327 FRANC Michal

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 1

utkání trvalo: 4:20

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Slavia Praha 5:3 2592-2490 (6,5:5,5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2544-2485 (8:4)

TJ Sokol Benešov B - AC Sparta Praha 5:3 2660-2593 (8:4) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 3,5:4,5 2514-2555 (8:4) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 5,5:2,5 2469-2428 (7:5) 

TJ Neratovice - PSK Union Praha 7:1 2519-2305 (10:2) 

SK Meteor Praha B - KK Kosmonosy B 5:3 2702-2666 (8:4) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 4 4 0 0 24,0:8,0 29,0:19,0 2503 8

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 4 3 0 1 20,5:11,5 32,0:16,0 2594 6

 3. KK Slavia Praha 4 2 0 2 18,0:14,0 20,0:28,0 2487 4

 4. KK Slavoj Praha B 4 2 0 2 17,5:14,5 26,5:21,5 2538 4

 5. AC Sparta Praha 4 2 0 2 17,0:15,0 28,0:20,0 2561 4

 6. TJ Neratovice 4 2 0 2 16,5:15,5 25,0:23,0 2503 4

 7. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 4 2 0 2 16,5:15,5 22,0:26,0 2483 4

 8. PSK Union Praha 4 2 0 2 16,0:16,0 26,0:22,0 2398 4

 9. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 4 2 0 2 16,0:16,0 23,0:25,0 2510 4

10. KK Kosmonosy B 4 2 0 2 14,0:18,0 23,5:24,5 2603 4

11. TJ Sokol Kolín B 4 2 0 2 13,5:18,5 23,5:24,5 2447 4

12. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 4 1 0 3 13,5:18,5 21,0:27,0 2543 2

13. TJ Sokol Benešov B 4 1 0 3 11,0:21,0 17,0:31,0 2502 2

14. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 1 0 3 10,0:22,0 19,5:28,5 2467 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

        jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 457,3 298,3 159,0 2,3 3 / 3 (473)

 2. FRANĚK Jaroslav Benešov B 454,0 302,3 151,8 2,8 2 / 3 (470)

 3. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 449,0 299,2 149,8 4,3 3 / 3 (494)

 4. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 447,0 304,0 143,0 4,2 3 / 3 (484)

 5. ELIÁŠ Michal Kosmonosy B 441,0 289,2 151,8 3,8 3 / 3 (470)

 6. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 440,3 297,7 142,7 4,3 3 / 3 (497)

 7. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha 438,5 309,5 129,0 8,7 3 / 3 (448)

 8. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 438,2 298,8 139,3 2,3 2 / 2 (456)

 9. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 436,7 299,5 137,2 2,5 3 / 3 (468)

10. JUNGBAUER Viktor Slavoj B 435,8 288,3 147,5 3,5 3 / 3 (456)

34. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 423,0 291,5 131,5 5,8 2 / 2 (468)

41. VACEK Petr Neratovice 419,2 291,5 127,7 7,8 2 / 2 (444)

57. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 412,5 283,0 129,5 6,5 2 / 2 (429)

63. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 410,5 288,8 121,7 8,8 2 / 2 (423)

70. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 404,7 278,2 126,5 4,7 2 / 2 (416)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

5. kolo

03.10.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

04.10.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

06.10.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - KK Slavoj Praha B

06.10.16 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - SK Meteor Praha B

07.10.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Neratovice

07.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Kolín B

07.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Benešov B