Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


5.kolo 2016-17

8. 10. 2016

 

 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A 2611 6:2 2549 TJ Neratovice

                                           (8:4)

ŠTICH Lukáš 442 1:1 435 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

JÍROVEC Vít 447 2:0 417 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

NOŽIČKA Ladislav 418 1:1 439 VACEK Petr

MILÁČEK Jiří 424 2:0 415 BUROCK Miroslav

KAZDA Jaroslav 424 0:2 446 BOŽKA Petr

ČECH Svatopluk 456 2:0 397 ŠTEINER Petr

 

rozhodčí: Miláček Jiří

diváků: 12

utkání trvalo: 2:40

 

 

 

KK Kosmonosy B - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2675-2555 (10:2) 

PSK Union Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 3:5 2385-2439 (5,5:6,5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Neratovice 6:2 2611-2549 (8:4) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Kolín B 8:0 2686-2403 (11:1) 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 6:2 2534-2487 (7:5) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2391-2332 (9:3) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 7:1 2631-2497 (10:2) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 5 5 0 0 29,0:11,0 35,5:24,5 2482 10

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 5 4 0 1 26,5:13,5 40,0:20,0 2594 8

 3. KK Slavia Praha 5 3 0 2 25,0:15,0 30,0:30,0 2500 6

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5 3 0 2 24,0:16,0 34,0:26,0 2524 6

 5. AC Sparta Praha 5 3 0 2 23,0:17,0 35,0:25,0 2558 6

 6. KK Kosmonosy B 5 3 0 2 21,0:19,0 33,5:26,5 2604 6

 7. PSK Union Praha 5 2 0 3 19,0:21,0 31,5:28,5 2392 4

 8. TJ Neratovice 5 2 0 3 18,5:21,5 29,0:31,0 2518 4

 9. KK Slavoj Praha B 5 2 0 3 18,5:21,5 28,5:31,5 2543 4

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 5 2 0 3 17,5:22,5 24,0:36,0 2487 4

11. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5 2 0 3 16,0:24,0 28,5:31,5 2467 4

12. TJ Sokol Kolín B 5 2 0 3 13,5:26,5 24,5:35,5 2436 4

13. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 5 1 0 4 15,5:24,5 26,0:34,0 2524 2

14. TJ Sokol Benešov B 5 1 0 4 13,0:27,0 20,0:40,0 2459 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 458,3 299,5 158,8 2,0 3 / 3 (473)

 2. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 450,4 299,6 150,9 4,1 3 / 3 (494)

 3. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,1 303,3 142,8 4,1 3 / 3 (484)

 4. ŠTICH Lukáš Poděbrady A 444,5 295,8 148,7 3,8 3 / 3 (497)

 5. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,8 300,2 140,6 3,2 3 / 3 (456)

 6. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha 439,4 310,3 129,1 8,4 3 / 3 (448)

 7. ELIÁŠ Michal Kosmonosy B 438,4 289,0 149,4 3,9 3 / 3 (470)

 8. KAŠPAR Jiří Slavoj B 436,6 293,9 142,8 3,8 4 / 4 (470)

 9. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 436,3 300,1 136,2 2,9 3 / 3 (468)

10. JUNGBAUER Viktor Slavoj B 435,4 287,0 148,4 3,9 4 / 4 (456)

20. VACEK Petr Neratovice 425,8 286,7 139,1 6,6 3 / 3 (444)

31. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 423,0 291,5 131,5 5,8 2 / 3 (468)

50. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 414,0 287,0 127,0 6,3 3 / 3 (429)

57. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 412,0 294,9 117,1 7,2 3 / 3 (423)

74. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 402,1 282,8 119,3 5,8 3 / 3 (416)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

6. kolo

12.10.16 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A

13.10.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - PSK Union Praha

14.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavia Praha

14.10.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

14.10.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

14.10.16 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

14.10.16 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - AC Sparta Praha