Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


5.kolo 2017-18

14. 10. 2017

 

 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 2528 6:2 2483 TJ Neratovice

                                                           (6:6)

RYCHETSKÝ Miloslav 467 1:1 442 KVAPIL Jan

SOMMER Václav 423 1:1 420 ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel

SOMMER Vladimír 396 1:1 383 KOZÁK Jan

KEŘTOF Martin 383 1:1 400 ŠTEINER Petr

KOTEK Pavel 403 0:2 441 BOŽKA Petr

KŘENEK Karel 456 2:0 397 MĚŠČAN Martin

 

rozhodčí: KŘENEK Karel

diváků: 6

utkání trvalo: 5:13

 

 

 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2733-2624 (7:5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - SK Meteor Praha B 6:2 2606-2518 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Neratovice 6:2 2528-2483 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - SC Radotín 3:5 2412-2443 (7,5:4,5) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2565-2405 (8:4) 

KK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 3:5 2524-2528 (4:8) 

KK Vlašim - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5,5:2,5 2579-2432 (5,5:6,5) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 5 4 1 0 27,5:12,5 30,0:30,0 2523 9

 2. KK Vlašim 5 4 0 1 25,0:15,0 33,5:26,5 2452 8

 3. PSK Union Praha 5 4 0 1 24,0:16,0 33,0:27,0 2512 8

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 5 3 0 2 23,5:16,5 31,5:28,5 2585 6

 5. KK Slavoj Praha B 5 3 0 2 22,0:18,0 30,5:29,5 2519 6

 6. SK Meteor Praha B 5 2 1 2 18,0:22,0 31,0:29,0 2529 5

 7. KK Kosmonosy B 5 2 0 3 21,0:19,0 33,5:26,5 2498 4

 8. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 5 2 0 3 20,0:20,0 33,5:26,5 2445 4

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 5 2 0 3 20,0:20,0 29,5:30,5 2419 4

10. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5 2 0 3 19,5:20,5 27,0:33,0 2478 4

11. TJ Sokol Benešov B 5 2 0 3 17,0:23,0 28,5:31,5 2430 4

12. AC Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 16,0:24,0 27,5:32,5 2479 4

13. TJ Neratovice 5 2 0 3 15,5:24,5 29,5:30,5 2487 4

14. KK Slavia Praha 5 0 0 5 11,0:29,0 21,5:38,5 2423 0

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. KONČEL Zdeněk K. Hora C 462,0 307,5 154,5 4,0 2 / 3 (470)

 2. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 447,0 302,5 144,5 4,8 3 / 3 (484)

 3. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 446,0 299,4 146,6 3,0 3 / 3 (489)

 4. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 441,8 291,3 150,5 1,8 2 / 3 (453)

 5. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 441,7 307,0 134,7 3,0 3 / 3 (474)

 6. DITTRICH David Union 441,3 298,5 142,8 2,8 4 / 4 (467)

 7. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 441,1 296,0 145,1 4,1 4 / 4 (474)

 8. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 436,0 293,5 142,5 2,0 2 / 3 (443)

 9. PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr Slavoj B 434,3 285,0 149,3 7,3 2 / 3 (447)

10. ZAHRÁDKA Ladislav Meteor B 433,1 286,6 146,6 5,1 3 / 3 (442)

17. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 426,7 278,3 148,3 2,0 3 / 3 (448)

31. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 422,6 294,9 127,7 5,3 3 / 3 (453)

33. VACEK Petr Neratovice 420,8 293,2 127,7 5,8 2 / 3 (442)

34. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 420,8 282,8 138,0 4,0 2 / 3 (442)

68. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 402,8 288,8 114,0 5,5 2 / 3 (421)

79. MĚŠČAN Martin Neratovice 394,0 270,0 124,0 7,0 2 / 3 (397)

85. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 387,3 262,9 124,4 5,3 3 / 3 (397)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

6. kolo

16.10.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B

18.10.17 st 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Kosmonosy B

18.10.17 st 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

18.10.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem

19.10.17 čt 17:30 SC Radotín - KK Slavoj Praha B

19.10.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - KK Slavia Praha

20.10.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - KK Vlašim