Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


6.kolo 2016-17

15. 10. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2468 6:2 2379 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

                                 (9:3)

VACEK Petr 400 2:0 376 KOPECKÝ Bohumír

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 384 1:1 412 JELÍNEK Tomáš

BUROCK Miroslav 427 1:1 426 JELÍNEK Václav

KVAPIL Jan 420 2:0 377 ČERMÁK Jaroslav

ŠTEINER Petr 365 1:1 389 TESAŘ František

BOŽKA Petr 472 2:0 399 KONČEL Zdeněk

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 3

utkání trvalo: 4:15

 

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 7:1 2694-2607 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Slavia Praha 4:4 2606-2607 (5,5:6,5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1:7 2494-2607 (5:7) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - AC Sparta Praha 1,5:6,5 2471-2585 (5:7) 

TJ Neratovice - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2468-2379 (9:3) 

SK Meteor Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 5:3 2728-2704 (7:5) 

KK Kosmonosy B - PSK Union Praha 7:1 2736-2600 (7:5) 

 

 

       Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 6 6 0 0 34,0:14,0 42,5:29,5 2488 12

 2. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 6 4 0 2 29,5:18,5 45,0:27,0 2622 8

 3. AC Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 29,5:18,5 42,0:30,0 2565 8

 4. KK Kosmonosy B 6 4 0 2 28,0:20,0 40,5:31,5 2610 8

 5. KK Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 29,0:19,0 36,5:35,5 2521 7

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6 3 0 3 26,0:22,0 37,0:35,0 2488 6

 7. KK Slavoj Praha B 6 3 0 3 25,5:22,5 35,5:36,5 2548 6

 8. TJ Neratovice 6 3 0 3 24,5:23,5 38,0:34,0 2523 6

 9. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 3 0 3 23,0:25,0 35,5:36,5 2495 6

10. PSK Union Praha 6 2 0 4 20,0:28,0 36,5:35,5 2444 4

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 6 2 0 4 18,5:29,5 29,0:43,0 2511 4

12. TJ Sokol Kolín B 6 2 0 4 15,0:33,0 29,5:42,5 2434 4

13. TJ Sokol Benešov B 6 1 1 4 17,0:31,0 25,5:46,5 2456 3

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 6 1 0 5 16,5:31,5 31,0:41,0 2524 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 465,9 304,9 161,0 2,1 3 / 3 (510)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 449,8 302,8 147,1 3,3 4 / 4 (484)

 3. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 445,1 301,8 143,3 3,0 3 / 3 (472)

 4. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 444,3 293,9 150,4 3,8 4 / 4 (494)

 5. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 443,8 301,1 142,7 3,5 4 / 4 (469)

 6. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 441,8 295,0 146,8 4,9 4 / 4 (499)

 7. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 441,8 302,1 139,7 2,9 4 / 4 (468)

 8. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 439,1 297,0 142,1 3,9 4 / 5 (490)

 9. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha 438,1 307,8 130,3 8,1 4 / 4 (448)

10. KAŠPAR Jiří Slavoj B 437,8 294,4 143,4 3,8 4 / 4 (470)

25. VACEK Petr Neratovice 426,3 285,7 140,6 5,9 3 / 3 (444)

36. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 423,1 291,4 131,8 5,8 2 / 3 (468)

48. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 414,4 294,8 119,7 7,3 3 / 3 (427)

52. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 412,0 287,7 124,3 6,7 3 / 3 (429)

75. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 399,8 279,9 119,8 5,7 3 / 3 (416)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

7. kolo

17.10.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - TJ Neratovice

18.10.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

20.10.16 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B

21.10.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Kosmonosy B

21.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - SK Meteor Praha B

21.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Kolín B

21.10.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sokol Benešov B