Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


7.kolo 2016-17

22. 10. 2016

 

 

AC Sparta Praha 2486 4:4 2439 TJ Neratovice

                                     (6:6)

JURČÍKOVÁ Vladimíra 436 2:0 378 VACEK Petr

VIKTORIN Miroslav 387 1:1 390 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

NEUMAJER Petr 409 0:2 426 ŠTEINER Petr

HARTINA Petr 407 1:1 424 BUROCK Miroslav

KLIČKA Václav 432 1:1 400 KVAPIL Jan

DUBSKÝ Martin 415 1:1 421 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: DUBSKÝ Martin

diváků: 7

utkání trvalo: 2:30

 

 

 

PSK Union Praha - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2451-2282 (9:3) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Kosmonosy B 2:6 2588-2685 (3,5:8,5) 

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - SK Meteor Praha B 7,5:0,5 2652-2501 (9:3) 

AC Sparta Praha - TJ Neratovice 4:4 2486-2439 (6:6) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sokol Kolín B 6:2 2492-2294 (9,5:2,5) 

KK Slavia Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 6:2 2556-2446 (9:3) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sokol Benešov B 4:4 2510-2497 (7:5) 

 

 

   Tabulka:

1. SK Meteor Praha B 7 6 0 1 34,5:21,5 45,5:38,5 2491 12

2. KK Kosmonosy B 7 5 0 2 34,0:22,0 49,0:35,0 2629 10

3. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 8 5 0 3 37,0:27,0 55,5:40,5 2589 10

4. KK Slavia Praha 7 4 1 2 35,0:21,0 45,5:38,5 2520 9

5. AC Sparta Praha 7 4 1 2 33,5:22,5 48,0:36,0 2561 9

6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 7 4 0 3 33,5:22,5 46,0:38,0 2491 8

7. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7 4 0 3 29,0:27,0 45,0:39,0 2502 8

8. TJ Neratovice 7 3 1 3 28,5:27,5 44,0:40,0 2502 7

9. KK Slavoj Praha B 7 3 0 4 26,5:29,5 38,5:45,5 2494 6

10. PSK Union Praha 8 3 0 5 29,5:34,5 50,5:45,5 2445 6

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 7 2 1 4 22,5:33,5 36,0:48,0 2510 5

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 7 1 2 4 21,0:35,0 30,5:53,5 2464 4

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 7 2 0 5 17,0:39,0 32,0:52,0 2406 4

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 7 1 0 6 18,5:37,5 34,0:50,0 2504 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 460,4 304,9 155,5 2,1 4 / 4 (510)

 2. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,5 299,2 147,4 2,8 5 / 5 (484)

 3. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 443,6 293,2 150,4 3,9 4 / 4 (494)

 4. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 441,2 301,3 139,9 2,8 4 / 4 (468)

 5. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 439,7 298,8 140,8 4,1 4 / 5 (490)

 6. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 439,1 297,9 141,2 3,8 4 / 4 (472)

 7. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 438,9 297,8 141,1 3,9 4 / 4 (460)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 438,3 297,0 141,3 3,5 4 / 5 (463)

 9. ELIÁŠ Michal Kosmonosy B 437,8 288,8 149,0 3,8 3 / 4 (470)

10. HARTINA Petr Sp. Praha 436,7 306,7 130,0 8,2 4 / 4 (448)

46. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 416,8 298,6 118,3 6,8 4 / 4 (427)

47. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 415,4 292,9 122,5 7,2 3 / 4 (468)

48. VACEK Petr Neratovice 414,2 278,3 135,9 7,2 4 / 4 (444)

52. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 412,0 287,7 124,3 6,7 3 / 4 (429)

67. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 406,3 281,4 124,9 5,3 4 / 4 (426)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

8. kolo

24.10.16 po 17:30 TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Slavia Praha

24.10.16 po 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

26.10.16 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - AC Sparta Praha

27.10.16 čt 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

27.10.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C