Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


7.kolo 2017-18

28. 10. 2017

 

 

KK Slavoj Praha B 2545 2,5:5,5 2588 TJ Neratovice

                                           (5:7)

BĚHOUNOVÁ Michaela 405 0:2 431 KOZÁK Jan

KAŠPAR Jiří 479 2:0 433 ŠÁLEK Josef

CYPRO Roman 427 1:1 427 VACEK Petr

BUBENÍK Miroslav 464 2:0 432 ŠTEINER Petr

KRÁL Aleš (*) 390 0:2 417 BOŽKA Petr

PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr 380 0:2 448 ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel

 

střídání: od 61. hodu: KRÁL Aleš + JUNGBAUER Viktor

rozhodčí: PRAVLOVSKÝ Petr

diváků: 15

utkání trvalo: 2:41

 

 

 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5:3 2669-2631 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2470-2467 (8:4)

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - SK Meteor Praha B 6:2 2414-2376 (6:6) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Neratovice 2,5:5,5 2545-2588 (5:7) 

KK Slavia Praha - SC Radotín 2,5:5,5 2610-2657 (7:5)

PSK Union Praha - TJ Sokol Benešov B 5,5:2,5 2464-2410 (8:4) 

KK Vlašim - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2593-2511 (7:5) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 7 5 2 0 37,0:19,0 41,0:43,0 2549 12

 2. PSK Union Praha 7 6 0 1 36,5:19,5 51,0:33,0 2518 12

 3. KK Vlašim 7 5 0 2 33,0:23,0 46,0:38,0 2458 10

 4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 7 4 0 3 30,5:25,5 43,5:40,5 2556 8

 5. TJ Neratovice 7 4 0 3 28,0:28,0 44,0:40,0 2511 8

 6. KK Slavoj Praha B 7 3 1 3 28,5:27,5 41,5:42,5 2494 7

 7. SK Meteor Praha B 7 3 1 3 27,0:29,0 46,0:38,0 2493 7

 8. KK Kosmonosy B 7 3 0 4 29,0:27,0 44,5:39,5 2538 6

 9. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7 3 0 4 28,5:27,5 38,5:45,5 2513 6

10. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 7 3 0 4 27,0:29,0 44,0:40,0 2413 6

11. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 7 3 0 4 27,0:29,0 40,5:43,5 2433 6

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 7 3 0 4 26,5:29,5 40,5:43,5 2448 6

13. AC Sparta Praha 7 2 0 5 19,0:37,0 36,5:47,5 2483 4

14. KK Slavia Praha 7 0 0 7 14,5:41,5 30,5:53,5 2420 0

 

 

     Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 448,2 299,4 148,8 2,8 3 / 4 (492)

 2. DITTRICH David Union 446,2 301,2 145,0 3,0 4 / 4 (467)

 3. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 445,5 296,9 148,7 4,2 5 / 5 (474)

 4. KONČEL Zdeněk K. Hora C 445,3 299,2 146,1 4,6 3 / 4 (470)

 5. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 443,8 307,5 136,3 2,8 3 / 4 (490)

 6. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 440,9 298,6 142,3 3,1 4 / 4 (489)

 7. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 440,1 297,3 142,8 4,9 4 / 4 (484)

 8. VYSTRČIL Břetislav Kosmonosy B 439,4 304,3 135,2 3,8 3 / 4 (463)

 9. KRÁL Aleš Slavoj B 435,0 300,3 134,7 4,8 3 / 4 (441)

10. BOHÁČ Martin Meteor B 433,2 295,9 137,3 4,9 4 / 4 (453)

11. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 433,1 286,8 146,4 2,8 4 / 4 (448)

12. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 432,8 296,0 136,8 3,2 3 / 4 (453)

27. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 424,4 297,6 126,8 5,9 4 / 4 (453)

29. VACEK Petr Neratovice 422,3 300,0 122,3 6,9 3 / 4 (442)

51. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 412,8 293,2 119,7 6,7 3 / 4 (433)

74. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 396,8 268,8 127,9 5,2 4 / 4 (431)

77. MEŠČAN Martin Neratovice 392,7 269,0 123,7 7,0 3 / 4 (397)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

8. kolo

01.11.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavoj Praha B

01.11.17 st 18:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

02.11.17 čt 17:30 SC Radotín - TJ Sokol Benešov B

02.11.17 čt 18:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem

02.11.17 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - KK Vlašim

03.11.17 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha

03.11.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Slavia Praha