Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


8.kolo 2016-17

2. 11. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2456 6:2 2381 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

                             (7,5:4,5)

ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír 402 2:0 372 HORÁČEK Michal

VACEK Petr 351 0:2 417 HORÁČEK Jan

KVAPIL Jan 441 2:0 370 CÍLA Josef ml.

BUROCK Miroslav 389 0:2 443 KŘENEK Tomáš

ŠTEINER Petr 420 1,5:0,5 389 PALAŠTUK Petr

BOŽKA Petr 453 2:0 390 HORÁČEK Pavel ml.

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 8

utkání trvalo: 4:25

 

 

 

PSK Union Praha - KK Jiří Poděbrady A 2,5:5,5 2409-2463 (5:7) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2658-2541 (7:5) 

KK Jiří Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 2:6 2595-2616 (6:6) 

TJ Sokol Kolín B - KK Slavia Praha 2:6 2506-2527 (6:6) 

TJ Neratovice - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6:2 2456-2381 (7,5:4,5) 

SK Meteor Praha B - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2693-2586 (9:3) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 6:2 2600-2587 (6,5:5,5) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 8 7 0 1 40,5:23,5 54,5:41,5 2492 14

 2. KK Kosmonosy B 8 6 0 2 40,0:24,0 55,5:40,5 2625 12

 3. KK Slavia Praha 8 5 1 2 41,0:23,0 51,5:44,5 2521 11

 4. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 8 5 0 3 37,0:27,0 55,5:40,5 2589 10

 5. AC Sparta Praha 8 4 1 3 35,5:28,5 51,0:45,0 2566 9

 6. TJ Neratovice 8 4 1 3 34,5:29,5 51,5:44,5 2503 9

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 8 4 0 4 35,5:28,5 51,5:44,5 2510 8

 8. KK Slavoj Praha B 8 4 0 4 32,5:31,5 45,5:50,5 2495 8

 9. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 8 4 0 4 31,0:33,0 49,5:46,5 2482 8

10. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 8 3 1 4 28,5:35,5 42,0:54,0 2521 7

11. PSK Union Praha 8 3 0 5 29,5:34,5 50,5:45,5 2445 6

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 8 1 2 5 23,0:41,0 35,5:60,5 2477 4

13. TJ Sokol Kolín B 8 2 0 6 19,0:45,0 38,0:58,0 2406 4

14. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 8 1 0 7 20,5:43,5 40,0:56,0 2509 2

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 459,4 303,8 155,7 2,1 4 / 4 (510)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 448,1 301,9 146,3 3,5 5 / 5 (490)

 3. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 447,2 303,0 144,2 3,1 5 / 5 (471)

 4. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 446,5 299,2 147,4 2,8 5 / 5 (484)

 5. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 442,5 293,6 149,0 4,0 5 / 5 (494)

 6. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 440,3 298,3 142,0 4,0 4 / 4 (476)

 7. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,1 297,6 142,5 3,8 4 / 4 (472)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 438,4 297,0 141,4 2,8 5 / 6 (463)

 9. NOŽIČKA Ladislav Poděbrady A 436,1 294,1 141,9 5,0 5 / 5 (499)

10. ELIÁŠ Michal Kosmonosy B 435,9 288,4 147,5 3,9 3 / 4 (470)

46. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 416,9 294,1 122,8 7,1 3 / 4 (468)

48. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 416,0 298,5 117,6 6,7 4 / 4 (427)

53. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 413,3 285,9 127,4 6,3 3 / 4 (429)

57. VACEK Petr Neratovice 412,0 277,2 134,8 7,7 4 / 4 (444)

66. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 408,0 282,0 126,0 5,3 4 / 4 (426)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

9. kolo

31.10.16 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - KK Kosmonosy B

01.11.16 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - TJ Neratovice

04.11.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Slavoj Praha B

04.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - PSK Union Praha

04.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - SK Meteor Praha B

04.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sokol Kolín B

04.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B