Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


8.kolo 2017-18

4. 11. 2017

 

 

TJ Neratovice 2448 5:3 2426 KK Slavia Praha

                                (7:5)

KVAPIL Jan 400 1:1 420 FORMAN Pavel

VACEK Petr 408 1:1 401 BENDOVÁ Tereza

KOZÁK Jan 386 1:1 394 KNAP Filip

ŠTEINER Petr 415 1:1 417 JUNGMANN Aleš

BOŽKA Petr 460 2:0 431 VAŇATA Karel

ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 379 1:1 363 ZELENKA Luboš

 

rozhodčí: ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

diváků: 8

utkání trvalo: 4:10

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 6:2 2482-2472 (6:6)

PSK Union Praha - KK Vlašim 6:2 2430-2387 (8:4) 

SC Radotín - TJ Sokol Benešov B 6:2 2518-2372 (9:3)

TJ Neratovice - KK Slavia Praha 5:3 2448-2426 (7:5)

SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavoj Praha B 7:1 2651-2580 (7:5)

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 3:5 2736-2765 (5:7) 

KK Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 2:6 2576-2621 (5:7) 

 

 

 

   Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 8 6 2 0 43,0:21,0 50,0:46,0 2553 14

 2. PSK Union Praha 8 7 0 1 42,5:21,5 59,0:37,0 2514 14

 3. KK Vlašim 8 5 0 3 35,0:29,0 50,0:46,0 2440 10

 4. TJ Neratovice 8 5 0 3 33,0:31,0 51,0:45,0 2512 10

 5. SK Meteor Praha B 8 4 1 3 34,0:30,0 53,0:43,0 2496 9

 6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 8 4 0 4 34,5:29,5 44,5:51,5 2514 8

 7. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 8 4 0 4 33,5:30,5 48,5:47,5 2558 8

 8. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 8 4 0 4 33,0:31,0 47,5:48,5 2471 8

 9. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 8 4 0 4 32,0:32,0 51,0:45,0 2483 8

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 8 3 1 4 29,5:34,5 46,5:49,5 2511 7

11. KK Kosmonosy B 8 3 0 5 31,0:33,0 49,5:46,5 2535 6

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 8 3 0 5 28,5:35,5 43,5:52,5 2439 6

13. AC Sparta Praha 8 2 0 6 21,0:43,0 42,5:53,5 2481 4

14. KK Slavia Praha 8 0 0 8 17,5:46,5 35,5:60,5 2421 0

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 450,9 299,0 151,9 2,5 3 / 4 (493)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 446,1 295,3 150,8 3,0 5 / 5 (505)

 3. DITTRICH David Union 445,5 301,2 144,3 3,1 4 / 4 (467)

 4. KONČEL Zdeněk K. Hora C 445,3 299,2 146,1 4,6 3 / 4 (470)

 5. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 445,2 297,5 147,7 4,3 5 / 5 (474)

 6. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 442,9 307,1 135,8 2,8 3 / 4 (490)

 7. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 442,6 295,1 147,5 3,0 5 / 5 (502)

 8. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 441,2 298,1 143,1 4,9 4 / 4 (484)

 9. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 440,0 297,6 142,4 3,1 4 / 4 (489)

10. VYSTRČIL Břetislav Kosmonosy B 438,7 304,0 134,7 3,9 3 / 4 (463)

11. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 434,1 295,5 138,6 3,0 3 / 4 (460)

17. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 430,0 285,9 144,1 2,8 4 / 4 (448)

26. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 424,6 297,9 126,7 5,8 4 / 4 (453)

28. VACEK Petr Neratovice 423,0 301,0 122,0 7,0 3 / 4 (442)

50. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 412,8 293,2 119,7 6,7 3 / 4 (433)

74. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 396,7 268,8 128,0 5,5 4 / 4 (431)

78. MEŠČAN Martin Neratovice 392,7 269,0 123,7 7,0 3 / 4 (397)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

9. kolo

06.11.17 po 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - PSK Union Praha

07.11.17 út 17:30 KK Slavia Praha - SK Meteor Praha B

09.11.17 čt 18:00 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - KK Kosmonosy B

10.11.17 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Neratovice

10.11.17 pá 17:00 KK Vlašim - SC Radotín

10.11.17 pá 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

10.11.17 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C