Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


9.kolo 2016-17

5. 11. 2016

 

 

KK Slavia Praha 2616 6:2 2534 TJ Neratovice

                                     (9:3)

FOŘTOVÁ Lidmila 432 2:0 404 VACEK Petr

VAŇATA Karel 426 2:0 409 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

ZUZÁNKOVÁ Nikola 446 2:0 429 KVAPIL Jan

JUNGMANN Aleš 452 1:1 413 BUROCK Miroslav

KRYDA Jan 422 1:1 430 ŠTEINER Petr

BÜRGER Jan 438 1:1 449 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: VEDOUCÍ Družstev

diváků: 14

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

KK Jiří Poděbrady A - KK Slavoj Praha B 8:0 2810-2552 (10:2)

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - PSK Union Praha 6:2 2592-2504 (8:4) 

AC Sparta Praha - KK Kosmonosy B 6:2 2619-2552 (8:4) 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - SK Meteor Praha B 6:2 2383-2283 (9:3) 

KK Slavia Praha - TJ Neratovice 6:2 2616-2534 (9:3) 

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. - TJ Sokol Kolín B 6:2 2618-2510 (7:5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B 1:7 2491-2551 (4:8) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. SK Meteor Praha B 9 7 0 2 42,5:29,5 57,5:50,5 2450 14

 2. KK Slavia Praha 9 6 1 2 47,0:25,0 60,5:47,5 2523 13

 3. KK Jiří Poděbrady A 9 6 0 3 45,0:27,0 65,5:42,5 2597 12

 4. KK Kosmonosy B 9 6 0 3 42,0:30,0 59,5:48,5 2610 12

 5. AC Sparta Praha 9 5 1 3 41,5:30,5 59,0:49,0 2569 11

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 9 5 0 4 41,5:30,5 59,5:48,5 2509 10

 7. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 9 5 0 4 37,0:35,0 58,5:49,5 2480 10

 8. TJ Neratovice 9 4 1 4 36,5:35,5 54,5:53,5 2510 9

 9. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. 9 4 1 4 34,5:37,5 49,0:59,0 2526 9

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 9 4 0 5 32,5:39,5 47,5:60,5 2504 8

11. PSK Union Praha 9 3 0 6 31,5:40,5 54,5:53,5 2457 6

12. KK Jiří Poděbrady B 9 2 0 7 27,5:44,5 48,0:60,0 2518 4

13. TJ Sokol Benešov B 9 1 2 6 24,0:48,0 39,5:68,5 2471 4

14. TJ Sokol Kolín B 9 2 0 7 21,0:51,0 43,0:65,0 2424 4

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. NÁHLOVSKÝ Marek Kosmonosy B 459,4 303,8 155,7 2,1 4 / 5 (510)

 2. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 450,0 302,1 147,9 3,4 5 / 5 (490)

 3. KAZDA Jaroslav Poděbrady A 449,1 300,3 148,8 2,6 5 / 5 (503)

 4. KLIČKA Václav Sp. Praha 447,3 303,5 143,8 3,0 5 / 5 (471)

 5. NOVÁK Petr Kosmonosy B 444,2 298,6 145,6 3,8 5 / 5 (476)

 6. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 441,8 297,4 144,4 3,4 5 / 5 (472)

 7. JELÍNEK Václav K. Hora C 441,1 293,3 147,8 4,1 5 / 5 (494)

 8. ZELENKA Luboš Sl. Praha 438,4 297,0 141,4 2,8 5 / 6 (463)

 9. ŠUSTR Ondřej Poděbrady B 438,1 301,3 136,8 4,9 5 / 5 (477)

10. JÍROVEC Vít Poděbrady A 438,1 298,1 140,0 4,2 5 / 5 (492)

41. KVAPIL Jan Neratovice 419,9 292,1 127,9 5,8 4 / 5 (468)

46. BUROCK Miroslav Neratovice 415,4 296,6 118,8 5,7 5 / 5 (427)

53. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 412,4 285,2 127,2 5,0 5 / 5 (430)

54. ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír Neratovice 412,3 287,4 124,8 6,5 4 / 5 (429)

57. VACEK Petr Neratovice 410,4 275,7 134,6 7,3 5 / 5 (444)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

10. kolo

09.11.16 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - KK Slavia Praha

10.11.16 čt 19:00 KK Kosmonosy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav

10.11.16 čt 19:00 PSK Union Praha - AC Sparta Praha

11.11.16 pá 17:00 KK Jiří Poděbrady A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C

11.11.16 pá 17:30 KK Slavoj Praha B - KK Jiří Poděbrady B

11.11.16 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L.

11.11.16 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Kolín B - TJ Sokol Benešov B