Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


9.kolo 2017-18

11. 11. 2017

 

 

TJ Sokol Benešov B 2545 3:5 2637 TJ Neratovice

                                           (4:8)

BRABEC Luboš 435 0:2 467 ŠÁLEK Josef

ŠOSTÝ Antonín 383 0:2 412 VACEK Petr

DVOŘÁK Dušan 418 1:1 405 KOZÁK Jan

BRABENEC Petr 458 1:1 444 ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel

ČERV Marek 387 0:2 450 ŠTEINER Petr

VYSKOČIL Michal 464 2:0 459 BOŽKA Petr

 

rozhodčí: VEDOUCÍ Družstev

diváků: 39

utkání trvalo: 2:41

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7:1 2541-2418 (9,5:2,5) 

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice - KK Kosmonosy B 7,5:0,5 2419-2176 (10:2) 

KK Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 2:6 2547-2569 (5:7) 

KK Slavia Praha - SK Meteor Praha B 5:3 2511-2447 (7,5:4,5) 

TJ Sokol Benešov B - TJ Neratovice 3:5 2545-2637 (4:8) 

KK Vlašim - SC Radotín 2:6 2529-2637 (5:7) 

AC Sparta Praha - PSK Union Praha 7:1 2636-2516 (9:3) 

 

 

    Tabulka:

 1. SC Radotín 9 7 2 0 49,0:23,0 57,0:51,0 2567 16

 2. PSK Union Praha 9 7 0 2 43,5:28,5 62,0:46,0 2514 14

 3. TJ Neratovice 9 6 0 3 38,0:34,0 59,0:49,0 2537 12

 4. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 9 5 0 4 40,0:32,0 57,0:51,0 2473 10

 5. TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 9 5 0 4 39,5:32,5 61,0:47,0 2482 10

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C 9 5 0 4 39,5:32,5 55,5:52,5 2560 10

 7. KK Vlašim 9 5 0 4 37,0:35,0 55,0:53,0 2441 10

 8. SK Meteor Praha B 9 4 1 4 37,0:35,0 57,5:50,5 2486 9

 9. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 9 4 0 5 35,5:36,5 47,0:61,0 2498 8

10. KK Slavoj Praha B 9 3 1 5 31,5:40,5 51,5:56,5 2510 7

11. KK Kosmonosy B 9 3 0 6 31,5:40,5 51,5:56,5 2463 6

12. TJ Sokol Benešov B 9 3 0 6 31,5:40,5 47,5:60,5 2450 6

13. AC Sparta Praha 9 3 0 6 28,0:44,0 51,5:56,5 2487 6

14. KK Slavia Praha 9 1 0 8 22,5:49,5 43,0:65,0 2421 2

 

 

    Pořadí jednotlivců:

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs 446,7 296,0 150,7 3,0 5 / 5 (505)

 2. ASIMUS Robert Radotín 445,2 297,1 148,1 3,9 6 / 6 (474)

 3. DITTRICH David Union 444,4 298,6 145,9 3,1 5 / 5 (467)

 4. JELÍNEK Tomáš K. Hora C 442,6 299,1 143,5 3,2 5 / 5 (489)

 5. VILÍMOVSKÝ Zbyněk Vršovice 442,5 295,2 147,3 2,8 5 / 5 (502)

 6. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora C 441,7 304,1 137,6 2,9 4 / 5 (490)

 7. BOŽKA Petr Neratovice 440,4 298,7 141,7 3,5 4 / 5 (460)

 8. TESAŘ František K. Hora C 438,2 299,3 138,9 5,4 5 / 5 (484)

 9. TAJČ Radek Kosmonosy B 438,0 292,0 146,0 2,7 4 / 5 (493)

10. KONČEL Zdeněk K. Hora C 436,0 299,9 136,1 5,4 4 / 5 (470)

14. ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel Neratovice 432,8 290,7 142,1 3,2 5 / 5 (448)

17. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice 429,6 299,5 130,2 6,0 5 / 5 (453)

22. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice 426,4 295,6 130,8 5,5 4 / 5 (467)

31. VACEK Petr Neratovice 420,3 298,3 122,0 7,0 4 / 5 (442)

76. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice 398,4 273,8 124,6 6,8 5 / 5 (431)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

10. kolo

14.11.17 út 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - PSK Union Praha

15.11.17 st 17:30 SK Meteor Praha B - TJ Sokol Benešov B

15.11.17 st 18:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C - KK Slavia Praha

16.11.17 čt 17:30 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

16.11.17 čt 17:30 SC Radotín - AC Sparta Praha

16.11.17 čt 18:00 KK Kosmonosy B - KK Slavoj Praha B

17.11.17 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice - KK Vlašim