Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1.kolo 2015-16

12. 9. 2015

 

 

TJ Neratovice B 1473 3:3 1496 TJ Sokol Benešov D

                                      (5:3)

KVAPIL Miroslav 366 2:0 338 BRABENEC Petr

MEŠČAN Martin 416 2:0 377 LÁN Michal

SKLENÁŘ Jaromír (*) 318 0:2 423 JANUŠ Filip

TRNKA Zdeněk 373 1:1 358 KRÁLOVÁ Marie

 

střídání: od 51. hodu: SKLENÁŘ Jaromír + MĚŠČAN Jan

rozhodčí: JAKEŠ Jiří

 

 

 

TJ Neratovice B - TJ Sokol Benešov D 3:3 1473-1496 (5:3) 11.09.

TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. C - - volno - C

TJ Lhotka B - TJ Sokol Tehovec C 5:1 1552-1429 (6:2) 11.09.

TJ Sokol Tehovec B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 4:2 1636-1617 (4:4) 11.09.

TJ Sokol Kolín C - - volno -

KK Kosmonosy E - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. B 2:4 1557-1596 (2:6) 10.09.

 

 

 

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lhotka B 1 1 0 0 5,0:1,0 6,0:2,0 1552 2

2. TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. B 1 1 0 0 4,0:2,0 6,0:2,0 1596 2

3. TJ Sokol Tehovec B 1 1 0 0 4,0:2,0 4,0:4,0 1636 2

4. TJ Neratovice B 1 0 1 0 3,0:3,0 5,0:3,0 1473 1

5. TJ Sokol Benešov D 1 0 1 0 3,0:3,0 3,0:5,0 1496 1

6. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1 0 0 1 2,0:4,0 4,0:4,0 1617 0

7. KK Kosmonosy E 1 0 0 1 2,0:4,0 2,0:6,0 1557 0

8. TJ Sokol Tehovec C 1 0 0 1 1,0:5,0 2,0:6,0 1429 0

 

 

 

 1. HORÁK Radek KK Kosmonosy E 429,0 290,0 139,0 0,0 1 / 1 (429)

 2. HROUDA Václav Tehovec B 425,0 300,0 125,0 13,0 1 / 1 (425)

 3. JANUŠ Filip Benešov D 423,0 295,0 128,0 5,0 1 / 1 (423)

 4. PALAŠTUK Petr Autoškoda B 420,0 298,0 122,0 5,0 1 / 1 (420)

 5. SAMOLÁK Jiří Autoškoda B 419,0 288,0 131,0 5,0 1 / 1 (419)

 6. MEŠČAN Martin Neratovice B 416,0 274,0 142,0 6,0 1 / 1 (416)

 7. HEJDUK Milan Lhotka B 416,0 284,0 132,0 11,0 1 / 1 (416)

 8. BÍLEK Tomáš Tehovec B 416,0 290,0 126,0 8,0 1 / 1 (416)

 9. ŠMIDLÍK David Tehovec B 415,0 296,0 119,0 8,0 1 / 1 (415)

10. KOTEK Lukáš Brandýs B 412,0 290,0 122,0 7,0 1 / 1 (412)

23. TRNKA Zdeněk Neratovice B 373,0 260,0 113,0 9,0 1 / 1 (373)

26. KVAPIL Miroslav Neratovice B 366,0 271,0 95,0 11,0 1 / 1 (366)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

2. kolo

16.09.15 st 17:30 TJ Sokol Benešov D - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. B

18.09.15 pá 17:00 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B - TJ Sokol Kolín C

18.09.15 pá 18:00 TJ Sokol Tehovec C - TJ Sokol Tehovec B

18.09.15 pá 17:30 TJ Neratovice B - TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. C