Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


10.kolo 2014-15

16. 11. 2014

 

 

 

TJ Neratovice B 2469 5:3 2416 KK Kosmonosy C

                                    (6:6)

SKLENÁŘ Jaromír 412 1:1 393 ŘEHOŘ Jiří

POKORNÝ Pavel 391 1:1 394 VYSTRČILOVÁ Renáta

TRNKA Zdeněk 425 1:1 403 ŘEHOŘ Jiří

ŠTEINER Petr 369 1:1 400 VONDRÁČEK Matěj

KOZÁK Jan 417 0:2 431 RAMBOUSEK Roman

ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 455 2:0 395 VYSTRČIL Břetislav

 

rozhodčí: JAKEŠ Jiří

diváků: 6

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A - KK SDS Sadská 5:3 2455-2454 (5:7) 14.11.

TJ Neratovice B - KK Kosmonosy C 5:3 2469-2416 (6:6) 14.11.

TJ Sokol Červené Pečky - TJ Sokol Benešov C 5,5:2,5 2503-2498 (6,5:5,5) 14.11.

Spartak Vlašim A - Spartak Vlašim B 7:1 2556-2460 (7,5:4,5) 14.11.

TJ Kovohutě Příbram B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2:6 2369-2397 (5,5:6,5) 

TJ Lhotka - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 6:2 2574-2410 (7:5) 14.11.

 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. Spartak Vlašim A 10 8 1 1 53,0:27,0 79,0:41,0 2480 17

 2. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 10 6 2 2 49,0:31,0 62,5:57,5 2502 14

 3. TJ Sokol Červené Pečky 10 7 0 3 42,5:37,5 61,5:58,5 2444 14

 4. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 10 6 1 3 51,0:29,0 68,0:52,0 2480 13

 5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 10 6 0 4 50,0:30,0 70,0:50,0 2476 12

 6. TJ Neratovice B 10 6 0 4 42,0:38,0 60,0:60,0 2453 12

 7. TJ Lhotka 10 5 0 5 43,0:37,0 66,5:53,5 2503 10

 8. KK Kosmonosy C 10 4 0 6 37,0:43,0 55,0:65,0 2473 8

 9. TJ Kovohutě Příbram B 10 4 0 6 31,5:48,5 58,0:62,0 2379 8

10. TJ Sokol Benešov C 10 3 1 6 34,5:45,5 58,0:62,0 2430 7

11. KK SDS Sadská 10 2 1 7 34,5:45,5 62,5:57,5 2463 5

12. Spartak Vlašim B 10 0 0 10 12,0:68,0 31,0:89,0 2308 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 448,7 301,8 146,8 1,1 6 / 7 (501)

 2. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice B 434,2 289,2 145,0 3,7 5 / 5 (456)

 3. SVOBODA Jan Sadská 434,1 291,6 142,5 3,8 7 / 7 (454)

 4. DRÁBEK Karel Benešov C 434,1 295,2 138,9 4,4 5 / 6 (486)

 5. SOUČEK Martin AŠ M.B. A 433,6 292,6 141,0 6,5 5 / 6 (463)

 6. TŮMA Václav Vlašim A 433,0 294,1 138,9 4,1 5 / 5 (459)

 7. HOJKA Jaroslav Sadská 432,0 294,0 137,9 4,4 7 / 7 (456)

 8. HORÁČEK Petr AŠ M.B. A 431,6 290,7 140,9 4,1 5 / 6 (463)

 9. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora B 431,6 291,9 139,7 2,9 5 / 5 (465)

10. HEJDUK Dušan Lhotka 429,3 292,3 137,1 2,2 4 / 5 (467)

34. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice B 410,2 285,6 124,6 5,0 5 / 5 (428)

47. POKORNÝ Pavel Neratovice B 402,0 281,2 120,7 8,6 5 / 5 (418)

51. TRNKA Zdeněk Neratovice B 399,6 282,1 117,5 8,3 5 / 5 (443)

57. SKLENÁŘ Jaromír Neratovice B 397,6 276,1 121,5 7,0 5 / 5 (441)

 

 

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

11. kolo

21. 11. 14 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A

21. 11. 14 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A - TJ Lhotka

21. 11. 14 pá 17:00 Spartak Vlašim B - TJ Kovohutě Příbram B

21. 11. 14 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Benešov C - Spartak Vlašim A

21. 11. 14 pá 17:00 KK Kosmonosy C - TJ Sokol Červené Pečky

21. 11. 14 pá 19:00 KK SDS Sadská - TJ Neratovice B