Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


12.kolo 2014-15

10. 1. 2015

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2397 3,5:4,5 2451 TJ Neratovice B

                                                     (7:5)

HORÁČEK Michal 379 0:2 401 ŠŤASTNÝ Vladimír

SEDLÁČEK Bohumil 445 2:0 406 SKLENÁŘ Jaromír

HORÁČEK Pavel 414 1:1 414 POKORNÝ Pavel

PALAŠTUK Pavel 439 2:0 416 KOZÁK Jan

VALENTA Karel 317 0:2 443 ŠTEINER Petr

HORÁČEK Pavel ml. 403 2:0 371 TRNKA Zdeněk

 

rozhodčí: SEDLÁČEK Bohumil

diváků: 10

utkání trvalo: 4:30

 

 

 

TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A - TJ Neratovice B 3,5:4,5 2397-2451 (7:5) 09.01.

KK SDS Sadská - TJ Sokol Červené Pečky 2:6 2491-2579 (4:8) 09.01.

KK Kosmonosy C - Spartak Vlašim A 6:2 2471-2426 (8,5:3,5) 09.01.

TJ Sokol Benešov C - TJ Kovohutě Příbram B 6:2 2493-2478 (6:6) 09.01.

Spartak Vlašim B - TJ Lhotka 7:1 2478-2404 (7:5) 09.01.

TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A - TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 6:2 2563-2381 (8:4) 

 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

 1. Spartak Vlašim A 12 9 1 2 60,0:36,0 89,0:55,0 2488 19

 2. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 12 8 2 2 61,0:35,0 76,5:67,5 2504 18

 3. TJ Neratovice B 12 8 0 4 52,5:43,5 71,0:73,0 2454 16

 4. TJ Sokol Červené Pečky 12 8 0 4 50,5:45,5 76,5:67,5 2468 16

 5. TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 12 7 1 4 59,5:36,5 82,0:62,0 2499 15

 6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 12 6 0 6 55,0:41,0 79,0:65,0 2461 12

 7. KK Kosmonosy C 12 6 0 6 49,0:47,0 68,5:75,5 2468 12

 8. TJ Lhotka 12 5 0 7 46,0:50,0 77,5:66,5 2484 10

 9. TJ Sokol Benešov C 12 4 1 7 43,5:52,5 69,5:74,5 2425 9

10. TJ Kovohutě Příbram B 12 4 0 8 35,5:60,5 69,0:75,0 2397 8

11. KK SDS Sadská 12 2 1 9 38,5:57,5 72,5:71,5 2466 5

12. Spartak Vlašim B 12 2 0 10 25,0:71,0 45,0:99,0 2311 4

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. KŘENEK Karel Brandýs A 450,5 302,4 148,1 1,2 6 / 7 (501)

 2. SOUČEK Martin AŠ M.B. A 437,5 298,5 139,0 5,9 6 / 7 (463)

 3. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk K. Hora B 433,9 293,9 140,1 3,1 6 / 6 (465)

 4. DRÁBEK Karel Benešov C 433,7 295,4 138,3 4,3 5 / 6 (486)

 5. SVOBODA Jan Sadská 433,1 290,7 142,4 3,9 7 / 7 (454)

 6. HORÁČEK Petr AŠ M.B. A 433,0 291,7 141,2 4,9 6 / 7 (463)

 7. HOJKA Jaroslav Sadská 432,5 294,1 138,4 4,2 7 / 7 (460)

 8. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice B 432,3 286,9 145,4 3,5 7 / 7 (456)

 9. ČISTÝ Martin Lhotka 426,2 290,8 135,4 5,6 6 / 7 (457)

10. TŮMA Václav Vlašim A 424,8 291,2 133,6 4,6 7 / 7 (459)

22. ŠTEINER Petr Neratovice B 416,7 287,3 129,4 4,6 7 / 7 (443)

50. POKORNÝ Pavel Neratovice B 402,3 284,0 118,2 8,6 7 / 7 (418)

54. SKLENÁŘ Jaromír Neratovice B 401,0 279,8 121,2 7,1 7 / 7 (441)

64. TRNKA Zdeněk Neratovice B 393,6 276,9 116,7 8,5 7 / 7 (443)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

13. kolo

16. 01. 15 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A - TJ AŠ Ml.Boleslav A

16. 01. 15 pá 17:00 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B - Spartak Vlašim B

16. 01. 15 pá 18:00 TJ Lhotka - TJ Sokol Benešov C

16. 01. 15 pá 17:00 TJ Kovohutě Příbram B - KK Kosmonosy C

16. 01. 15 pá 17:00 Spartak Vlašim A - KK SDS Sadská

16. 01. 15 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Červené Pečky - TJ Neratovice B