Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2.kolo 2016-17

24. 9. 2016

 

 

TJ Neratovice B 1513 1:5 1615 TJ Lhotka A

KVAPIL Miroslav 367 0:1 431 NOVÝ Karel

ŠÁLEK Josef 399 1:0 377 NOVÝ Petr

SKLENÁŘ Jaromír 374 0:1 401 NOVÝ Pavel

KOZÁK Jan 373 0:1 406 HEJDUK Dušan

 

rozhodčí: KOZÁK Jan

diváků: 2

utkání trvalo: 3:00

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Benešov D - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C 0:6 1480-1639 

SK Kosmonosy D - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. B 6:0 1699-1603 

TJ Lhotka B - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B 3:3 1583-1583

TJ Neratovice B - TJ Lhotka A 1:5 1513-1615 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lhotka A 2 2 0 0 11:9 1639 4

2. SK Kosmonosy D 2 2 0 0 11:9 1633 4

3. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C 2 1 0 1 8:12 1614 2

4. TJ Neratovice B 2 1 0 1 6:14 1481 2

5. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. B 2 1 0 1 4:16 1623 2

6. TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B 1 0 1 0 3:7 1583 1

7. TJ Lhotka B 2 0 1 1 3:17 1579 1

8. TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. C 1 0 0 1 1:9 1547 0

9. TJ Sokol Benešov D 2 0 0 2 1:19 1431 0

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. SOUKENKOVÁ Jaroslava Kostelec C 448,0 308,0 140,0 4,0 1 / 1 (448)

 2. NOVÝ Karel Lhotka A 438,0 300,5 137,5 3,5 2 / 2 (445)

 3. NĚMEC Vratislav Brandýs C 437,0 293,0 144,0 4,5 2 / 2 (444)

 4. HORÁK Radek Kosmonosy D 430,5 284,0 146,5 3,0 2 / 2 (438)

 5. PÁCHA Zdeněk Kostelec B 428,0 301,0 127,0 9,0 1 / 1 (428)

 6. KOTEK Lukáš Brandýs B 419,5 287,5 132,0 5,5 2 / 2 (428)

 7. ČISTÝ Martin Lhotka B 419,5 294,5 125,0 7,5 1 / 1 (442)

 8. NOVÁK Jan Kostelec B 414,0 296,0 118,0 7,0 1 / 1 (414)

 9. HEJDUK Dušan Lhotka A 408,0 279,5 128,5 3,5 2 / 2 (410)

10. BOHÁČKOVÁ Jindřiška Kosmonosy D 401,0 285,5 115,5 10,5 2 / 2 (401)

12. ŠÁLEK Josef Neratovice B 399,0 276,0 123,0 5,0 1 / 1 (399)

24. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice B 374,5 262,5 112,0 5,5 1 / 1 (376)

25. SKLENÁŘ Jaromír Neratovice B 373,0 264,0 109,0 6,5 1 / 1 (374)

26. KVAPIL Miroslav Neratovice B 361,5 247,5 114,0 8,0 1 / 1 (367)

29. MEŠČAN Jan Neratovice B 344,0 244,0 100,0 9,0 1 / 1 (344)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

3. kolo

30.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. C - TJ Lhotka B

30.09.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C - SK Kosmonosy D

30.09.16 pá 18:00 TJ Lhotka A - TJ Sokol Benešov D

30.09.16 pá 19:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B - TJ Neratovice B