Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


8.kolo 2016-17

7. 11. 2016

 

TJ Sokol Benešov D - TJ Lhotka B 1:5 1540-1594 (3:5) 

TJ Lhotka A - SK Kosmonosy D 6:0 1766-1621 (6:2) 

TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C 2:4 1488-1542 (4:4)

TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. C - TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. B 4:2 1602-1591 (4:4) 

 

 

 

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lhotka A 8 8 0 0 42,0:6,0 46,5:17,5 1639 16

2. SK Kosmonosy D 7 5 0 2 25,0:17,0 32,0:24,0 1608 10

3. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. B 7 4 0 3 25,0:17,0 35,5:20,5 1607 8

4. TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. C 7 4 0 3 25,0:17,0 30,0:26,0 1512 8

5. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C 7 4 0 3 24,0:18,0 29,5:26,5 1550 8

6. TJ Neratovice B 7 3 0 4 18,0:24,0 22,0:34,0 1512 6

7. TJ Lhotka B 7 2 1 4 15,0:27,0 23,5:32,5 1544 5

8. TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B 7 1 1 5 13,0:29,0 22,0:34,0 1460 3

9. TJ Sokol Benešov D 7 0 0 7 5,0:37,0 15,0:41,0 1447 0

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

jméno hráče družstvo celkem plné dorážka chyby poměr kuž. maximum

 1. ČISTÝ Martin Lhotka B 437,9 296,6 141,3 6,1 3 / 4 (472)

 2. HEJDUK Dušan Lhotka A 425,4 291,0 134,4 4,4 4 / 4 (447)

 3. NOVÝ Karel Lhotka A 423,4 290,3 133,2 4,9 3 / 4 (445)

 4. HORÁK Radek Kosmonosy D 423,1 287,9 135,2 3,1 5 / 5 (443)

 5. NĚMEC Vratislav Brandýs C 422,1 293,1 129,0 5,7 4 / 4 (444)

 6. KOTEK Lukáš Brandýs B 413,8 286,1 127,7 6,0 3 / 3 (438)

 7. BOHÁČKOVÁ Jindřiška Kosmonosy D 412,1 286,1 126,0 7,8 4 / 5 (436)

 8. SOUKENKOVÁ Jaroslava Kostelec C 411,2 286,2 125,0 4,3 2 / 2 (448)

 9. HEJDUK Dušan ml. Lhotka A 407,3 276,9 130,4 6,7 3 / 4 (448)

10. ŠOBÍŠEK Václav Benešov D 401,4 281,3 120,1 6,9 4 / 4 (449)

15. SKLENÁŘ Jaromír Neratovice B 396,0 278,8 117,2 8,3 4 / 4 (455)

20. KOZÁK Jan Neratovice B 389,4 273,6 115,9 6,8 3 / 4 (404)

25. MEŠČAN Jan Neratovice B 372,4 264,3 108,2 10,4 4 / 4 (383)

36. KVAPIL Miroslav Neratovice B 347,3 255,0 92,3 14,9 3 / 4 (368)

 

 

 

Nejbližší zápasy:

9. kolo

10.11.16 čt 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. B - TJ Sokol Benešov D

10.11.16 čt 17:00 SK Kosmonosy D - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. B

11.11.16 pá 17:00 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad L. C - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Č. L. C

11.11.16 pá 18:00 TJ Lhotka B - TJ Neratovice B